Married Relationship facts

Married 1936

Richard Fowell

Richard Fowell

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jack Bradford

Separation

married 1962
separated after 1967

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hilda Bradford

Hilda May Bradford

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

1992

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Fowell

born 1938, age 81 (approx.)

Brenda Fowell

born 1940 (ca.), age 79 (ca.)

Freddie Starr

born 1943, died 2019, age 76

British Comedian, popular in the 1970's and 80's

Jean Fowell

born 1946, age 73 (approx.)

Hilda Fowell

born 1951, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Richard Fowell
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Fowell

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

1960

Trivia

Richard Fowell Family

Richard Fowell's children:

Richard Fowell's son was Freddie Starr Richard Fowell's son is Richard Fowell Richard Fowell's daughter is Brenda Fowell Richard Fowell's daughter is Jean Fowell Richard Fowell's daughter is Hilda Fowell


Richard Fowell's current partners:

Richard Fowell's wife was Hilda Bradford


Richard Fowell's grandchildren:

Richard Fowell's grandson is Carl Fowell Richard Fowell's granddaughter is Donna Starr Richard Fowell's grandson is Jodi Starr Richard Fowell's granddaughter is Stacey Starr Richard Fowell's granddaughter is Ebony Starr


Richard Fowell's former in laws:

Richard Fowell's former daughter in law is Sophie Starr Richard Fowell's former daughter in law is Donna Starr Richard Fowell's former daughter in law is Sandy Starr Richard Fowell's former daughter in law is Betty Starr


Hilda Bradford
Bio Details

Full name

Hilda May Bradford

Maiden name

Hilda May Fiehnen

Also known as

Hilda Fowell

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

1992

Trivia

Hilda Bradford Family

Hilda Bradford's children:

Hilda Bradford's son was Freddie Starr Hilda Bradford's son is Richard Fowell Hilda Bradford's daughter is Brenda Fowell Hilda Bradford's daughter is Jean Fowell Hilda Bradford's daughter is Hilda Fowell


Hilda Bradford's current partners:

Hilda Bradford's husband was Richard Fowell


Hilda Bradford's former partners:

Hilda Bradford's former husband is Jack Bradford


Hilda Bradford's grandchildren:

Hilda Bradford's grandson is Carl Fowell Hilda Bradford's granddaughter is Donna Starr Hilda Bradford's grandson is Jodi Starr Hilda Bradford's granddaughter is Stacey Starr Hilda Bradford's granddaughter is Ebony Starr


Hilda Bradford's former in laws:

Hilda Bradford's former daughter in law is Sophie Starr Hilda Bradford's former daughter in law is Donna Starr Hilda Bradford's former daughter in law is Sandy Starr Hilda Bradford's former daughter in law is Betty Starr