Married

Sam Moore

Sam Moore

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Deana Jones Siblings

Nancy Sinatra

Half-sister

other parent: Nancy Barbato Sinatra

Frank Sinatra Jr

Half-brother

other parent: Nancy Barbato Sinatra

Tina Sinatra

Half-sister

other parent: Nancy Barbato Sinatra

Bobby Marx

Step-brother

step parent: Barbara Sinatra

The Love Child of Frank Sinatra
Deana Jones

Deana Jones

Age

64

Born

Monday 07 Oct 1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Oliver Moore

born 1988, age 31 (approx.)

Damon Moore

born 1992, age 27 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sam Moore
Bio Details

Full name

Sam Moore

Gender

Male

Trivia

Sam Moore Family

Sam Moore's children:

Sam Moore's son is Oliver Moore Sam Moore's son is Damon Moore


Sam Moore's current partners:

Sam Moore's wife is Deana Jones


Sam Moore's in laws:

Sam Moore's father in law was Frank Sinatra Sam Moore's half-sister in law is Nancy Sinatra Sam Moore's half-brother in law was Frank Sinatra Jr Sam Moore's mother in law was Eva Bartok Sam Moore's step-mother in law was Barbara Sinatra Sam Moore's half-sister in law is Tina Sinatra Sam Moore's step-grandfather in law was Willis Blakeley Sam Moore's step-grandmother in law was Irene Blakeley Sam Moore's grandfather in law was Marty Sinatra Sam Moore's grandmother in law was Dolly Sinatra Sam Moore's step-brother in law is Bobby Marx Sam Moore's sister in law-by-marriage is Hillary Roberts


Deana Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Deana Jones

Maiden name

Deana Jurgens

Also known as

Deana Sinatra

Deana Bartock

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Monday 07 Oct 1957

Birth place

London, UK

Deana's Parentage

Both the 3rd Marquess of Milford Haven, David Mountbatten, and German Actor Curt Jurgens purported to be Deana's father when she was born in 1957. Some years later Curt admitted to being infertile and Deana's mother, Eva Bartock, declared that Frank Sinatra was in fact Deana's father.  

Trivia

Deana Jones Family

Deana Jones's parents:

Deana Jones's father was Frank Sinatra Deana Jones's adoptive father was Curt Jurgens Deana Jones's mother was Eva Bartok Deana Jones's step-mother was Barbara Sinatra


Deana Jones's former step-parents:

Deana Jones's former step-mother is Mia Farrow Deana Jones's former step-mother was Ava Gardner Deana Jones's former step-father was Curt Jurgens Deana Jones's former step-mother was Nancy Barbato Sinatra Deana Jones's former step-father is Dag Moline Deana Jones's former step-father is Bill Wordsworth Deana Jones's former step-father was Alexander Paal


Deana Jones's children:

Deana Jones's son is Oliver Moore Deana Jones's son is Damon Moore


Deana Jones's current partners:

Deana Jones's husband is Sam Moore


Deana Jones's siblings:

Deana Jones's half-sister is Nancy Sinatra Deana Jones's half-brother was Frank Sinatra Jr Deana Jones's half-sister is Tina Sinatra Deana Jones's step-brother is Bobby Marx


Deana Jones's nieces and nephews:

Deana Jones's niece is Francine Sinatra Deana Jones's niece is Natalie Oglesby


Deana Jones's grandparents:

Deana Jones's grandfather was Marty Sinatra Deana Jones's grandmother was Dolly Sinatra


Deana Jones's great grandparents:

Deana Jones's great grandmother is Rose Garavente


Deana Jones's step-grandparents:

Deana Jones's step-grandfather was Willis Blakeley Deana Jones's step-grandmother was Irene Blakeley


Deana Jones's former step-grandparents:

Deana Jones's former step-grandfather was John Farrow Deana Jones's former step-grandmother was Maureen Farrow Deana Jones's former step-grandfather was James Cushing Deana Jones's former step-grandfather was Jonas Bailey Gardner Deana Jones's former step-grandmother was Mary Gardner Deana Jones's former step-grandfather was Michelangelo Barbato Deana Jones's former step-grandmother was Giaraninna Barbato Deana Jones's former step-grandfather is Kurt Jurgens Deana Jones's former step-grandmother is Marie-Albertine Jurgens


Deana Jones's great uncles and aunts:

Deana Jones's great aunt is Josephine Monaco Deana Jones's great aunt is Mary Tready Deana Jones's great uncle was Thomas Garavente