Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2002

Hair stylist and inventor of Frizz-Ease
John Frieda

Alan Howard Frieda

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1951

Other Partners

Lulu

Divorced

1 child together

married 9 Oct 1976
divorce 1991

Professional Partners

John Frieda Siblings

Nigel Frieda

Brother

Other Partners

Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

Married

1 child together

1996

Professional Partners

Siblings

Avery Howe Frieda

Avery Howe Frieda

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1965

His Other Children

Jordan Frieda

born 1977, age 42
with Lulu

Children Together

Leyla Luna Frieda

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)

Jackson John Frieda

born 2007, age 12

Her Other Children

Virginia Asia Agnelli

born 1997, age 22 (approx.)
with Giovanni Alberto Agnelli

John Frieda
Bio Details

Full name

Alan Howard Frieda

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Occupations

Hairdresser

Trivia

John Frieda Family

John Frieda's parents:

John Frieda's father is Isidore Frieda John Frieda's mother is Hannah Mary Docherty


John Frieda's children:

John Frieda's son is Jordan Frieda John Frieda's daughter is Leyla Luna Frieda John Frieda's son is Jackson John Frieda


John Frieda's current partners:

John Frieda has a relationship with Avery Howe Frieda


John Frieda's former partners:

John Frieda's former wife is Lulu


John Frieda's siblings:

John Frieda's brother is Nigel Frieda


John Frieda's grandchildren:

John Frieda's granddaughter is Isabella Frieda John Frieda's grandson is Edward Frieda


John Frieda's in laws:

John Frieda's daughter in law is Alana Frieda


John Frieda's former in laws:

John Frieda's former father in law was Eddie Lawrie John Frieda's former mother in law was Betty Lawrie John Frieda's former grandfather in law is Eddie Lawrie Snr John Frieda's former grandfather in law is Willie McDonald John Frieda's former grandmother in law is Nellie McDonald John Frieda's former brother in law is Billy Lawrie John Frieda's former sister in law is Edwina Reason John Frieda's former brother in law is Gordon Lawrie John Frieda's former wife Lulu's uncle in law is Frankie McDonald John Frieda's former wife Lulu's uncle in law is Robert McDonald John Frieda's former wife Lulu's aunt in law is Jeanie McDonald John Frieda's former wife Lulu's aunt in law is Annie McDonald


Avery Howe Frieda
Bio Details

Full name

Avery Howe Frieda

Maiden name

Frances Avery Howe

Also known as

Avery Howe Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Occupations

Architect

Trivia

Avery Howe Frieda Family

Avery Howe Frieda's children:

Avery Howe Frieda's daughter is Virginia Asia Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's daughter is Leyla Luna Frieda Avery Howe Frieda's son is Jackson John Frieda


Avery Howe Frieda's current partners:

Avery Howe Frieda has a relationship with John Frieda Avery Howe Frieda's husband was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli


Avery Howe Frieda's in laws:

Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle in law was Gianni Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's father in law was Umberto Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's mother in law was Antonella Bechi Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's step-mother in law is Allegra Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's grandfather in law was Edoardo Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's grandmother in law was Virginia Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's brother in law was Enrico Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's brother in law was Alberto Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Giovanni Nuvoletti Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt-by-marriage is Marella Agnelli Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Susanna Rattazzi Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage is Conte Pio Teodorani-Fabbri Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's aunt in law is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle-by-marriage was Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Avery Howe Frieda's husband Giovanni Alberto Agnelli's uncle in law was Giorgio Agnelli