How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bisi Samuel
Bisi Samuel

Partners of 
Bisi Samuel

Francis Samuel

Unknown

1 child together

Bisi Samuel
Bio Details

Full name

Bisi Samuel

Maiden name

Adebisi Ogundeji

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2005 (bef.)

Bisi Samuel

Bisi Samuel

Died

2005 (bef.)

Bisi Samuel Partner(s) Other Children

Bisi Samuel Children

Seal

born 1963, age 55
with Francis Samuel

British soul & R&B singer

Trivia

Bisi Samuel Family

Bisi Samuel's children:

Bisi Samuel's son is Seal


Bisi Samuel's grandchildren:

Bisi Samuel's grandson is Henry Samuel Bisi Samuel's grandson is Johan Samuel Bisi Samuel's granddaughter is Lou Samuel


Bisi Samuel's former in laws:

Bisi Samuel's former daughter in law is Heidi Klum