Married

Grandfather of the Queen of Pop, Madonna
Gaetano Ciccone

Gaetano Ciccone

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grandmother of the Queen of Pop, Madonna
Michelina Ciccone

Michelina Ciccone

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Guido Ciccone

Rocco Ciccone

Neilo Ciccone

Pietro Ciccone

Gaetano Ciccone

Tony Ciccone

born 1931, age 87

Father of the Queen of Pop, Madonna

Her Other Children

Gaetano Ciccone
Bio Details

Full name

Gaetano Ciccone

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Mill Operative

Trivia

Gaetano Ciccone Family

Gaetano Ciccone's children:

Gaetano Ciccone's son is Guido Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's son is Rocco Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's son is Neilo Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's son is Pietro Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's son is Gaetano Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's son is Tony Ciccone


Gaetano Ciccone's current partners:

Gaetano Ciccone's wife was Michelina Ciccone


Gaetano Ciccone's grandchildren:

Gaetano Ciccone's granddaughter is Madonna Gaetano Ciccone's grandson is Christopher Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's grandson is Anthony Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's grandson is Marty Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's granddaughter is Melanie Henry Gaetano Ciccone's granddaughter is Jennifer Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's grandson is Mario Ciccone


Gaetano Ciccone's great grandchildren:

Gaetano Ciccone's great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Gaetano Ciccone's great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Gaetano Ciccone's adopted great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Gaetano Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Gaetano Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Gaetano Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Gaetano Ciccone's great grandson is Levon Henry Gaetano Ciccone's great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Gaetano Ciccone's in laws:

Gaetano Ciccone's daughter in law is Joan Ciccone


Gaetano Ciccone's former in laws:

Gaetano Ciccone's former daughter in law was Madonna Ciccone


Michelina Ciccone
Bio Details

Full name

Michelina Ciccone

Maiden name

Michelina Dilulio

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Michelina Ciccone Family

Michelina Ciccone's children:

Michelina Ciccone's son is Guido Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's son is Rocco Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's son is Neilo Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's son is Pietro Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's son is Gaetano Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's son is Tony Ciccone


Michelina Ciccone's current partners:

Michelina Ciccone's husband was Gaetano Ciccone


Michelina Ciccone's grandchildren:

Michelina Ciccone's granddaughter is Madonna Michelina Ciccone's grandson is Christopher Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's grandson is Anthony Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's grandson is Marty Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's granddaughter is Melanie Henry Michelina Ciccone's granddaughter is Jennifer Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's grandson is Mario Ciccone


Michelina Ciccone's great grandchildren:

Michelina Ciccone's great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Michelina Ciccone's great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Michelina Ciccone's adopted great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Michelina Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Michelina Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Michelina Ciccone's adopted great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Michelina Ciccone's great grandson is Levon Henry Michelina Ciccone's great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Michelina Ciccone's in laws:

Michelina Ciccone's daughter in law is Joan Ciccone


Michelina Ciccone's former in laws:

Michelina Ciccone's former daughter in law was Madonna Ciccone