Married

Bertrand Richards

Bertrand Richards

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Doris Richards

Doris Richards

His Other Children

Children Together

Keith Richards

born 1943, age 74

Member of 'The Rolling Stones'

Her Other Children

Bertrand Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Bertrand Richards

Gender

Male

Trivia

Bertrand Richards Family

Bertrand Richards's children:

Bertrand Richards's son is Keith Richards


Bertrand Richards's current partners:

Bertrand Richards's wife is Doris Richards


Bertrand Richards's grandchildren:

Bertrand Richards's granddaughter is Alexandra Richards Bertrand Richards's grandson is Marlon Richards Bertrand Richards's granddaughter is Angela Richards Bertrand Richards's grandson was Tara Richards Bertrand Richards's granddaughter is Theodora Richards


Bertrand Richards's in laws:

Bertrand Richards's daughter in law is Patti Richards Bertrand Richards's father in law was Gus Dupree Bertrand Richards's mother in law is Emily Dupree


Doris Richards
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Richards

Maiden name

Doris Dupree

Gender

Female

Trivia

Doris Richards Family

Doris Richards's parents:

Doris Richards's father was Gus Dupree Doris Richards's mother is Emily Dupree


Doris Richards's children:

Doris Richards's son is Keith Richards


Doris Richards's current partners:

Doris Richards's husband is Bertrand Richards


Doris Richards's grandchildren:

Doris Richards's granddaughter is Alexandra Richards Doris Richards's grandson is Marlon Richards Doris Richards's granddaughter is Angela Richards Doris Richards's grandson was Tara Richards Doris Richards's granddaughter is Theodora Richards


Doris Richards's in laws:

Doris Richards's daughter in law is Patti Richards