Married

Lewis Jones

Lewis Blount Jones

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louisa Jones

Louisa Beatrice Jones

His Other Children

Children Together

Brian Jones

born 1942, died 1969, age 27

Former member of The Rolling Stones

Pamela Jones

born 1943, died 1945, age 2

Barbara Jones

born 1946, age 71

Her Other Children

Lewis Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Lewis Blount Jones

Gender

Male

Occupations

Engineer

Trivia

Lewis Jones Family

Lewis Jones's children:

Lewis Jones's son was Brian Jones Lewis Jones's daughter was Pamela Jones Lewis Jones's daughter is Barbara Jones


Lewis Jones's current partners:

Lewis Jones's wife is Louisa Jones


Lewis Jones's grandchildren:

Lewis Jones's grandson is Julian Jones


Louisa Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Beatrice Jones

Maiden name

Louisa Beatrice Simmonds

Gender

Female

Occupations

Piano Teacher

Trivia

Louisa Jones Family

Louisa Jones's children:

Louisa Jones's son was Brian Jones Louisa Jones's daughter was Pamela Jones Louisa Jones's daughter is Barbara Jones


Louisa Jones's current partners:

Louisa Jones's husband is Lewis Jones


Louisa Jones's grandchildren:

Louisa Jones's grandson is Julian Jones