How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gigi
Gigi

Partners of 
Gigi

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Gigi
Bio Details

Full name

Gigi Daniels ?

Also known as

G G Daniels.

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1890

Patricia says of her: "I like to think I take after my paternal grandmother Gigi, who was an incredibly feisty and fearless woman. After she got divorced she travelled the world in a banana boat."
Patricia refers to her grandmother as both Gigi and G G saying that she was six when her believed ancestor Harriet Beecher Stowe died in 1896.
Gigi

Gigi Daniels ?

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1890

Gigi Partner(s) Other Children

Gigi Children

Sam Daniels

with Unknown

Trivia

Gigi Family

Gigi's children:

Gigi's son is Sam Daniels


Gigi's grandchildren:

Gigi's granddaughter is Patricia Cornwell Gigi's grandson is Jim Daniels Gigi's grandson is John Daniels


Gigi's former in laws:

Gigi's former daughter in law is Marilyn Daniels