Divorced Relationship facts

Married 15 Jun 1993

Divorce 12 Mar 2002

Terry Quinn

Terry Quinn

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Don Johnson

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 1981
until about 1985

Steve Curry

Married

1980 - 1981

Roger Miremont

Married

1975 - 1980

Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens)

Relationship

relationship began circa 1968

Sir Mick Jagger

Relationship

Professional Partners

Siblings

American Actress
Patti D'Arbanville

Patti D'Arbanville

Age

68

Born

Thursday 25 May 1950

His Other Children

Children Together

Emmelyn Quinn

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)

Alexandra Quinn

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)

Liam Quinn

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jesse Johnson

born 1982, age 35
with Don Johnson

Terry Quinn
Bio Details

Full name

Terry Quinn

Gender

Male

Occupations

Firefighter

Trivia

Terry Quinn Family

Terry Quinn's children:

Terry Quinn's daughter is Emmelyn Quinn Terry Quinn's daughter is Alexandra Quinn Terry Quinn's son is Liam Quinn


Terry Quinn's former partners:

Terry Quinn's former wife is Patti D'Arbanville


Terry Quinn's former in laws:

Terry Quinn's former father in law is George D'Arbanville Terry Quinn's former mother in law is Jean D'Arbanville


Patti D'Arbanville
Bio Details

Full name

Patti D'Arbanville

Also known as

Patti D'Arbanville-Quinn

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Thursday 25 May 1950

Birth place

New York City, NY, USA

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Patti D'Arbanville Family

Patti D'Arbanville's parents:

Patti D'Arbanville's father is George D'Arbanville Patti D'Arbanville's mother is Jean D'Arbanville


Patti D'Arbanville's children:

Patti D'Arbanville's son is Jesse Johnson Patti D'Arbanville's daughter is Emmelyn Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's daughter is Alexandra Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's son is Liam Quinn


Patti D'Arbanville's former partners:

Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Sir Mick Jagger Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens) Patti D'Arbanville had a relationship with Don Johnson Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Roger Miremont Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Terry Quinn Patti D'Arbanville's former husband is Steve Curry