Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1956

Stavros Georgiou

Stavros Georgiou

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1900

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ingrid Georgiou

Ingrid Georgiou

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1915

His Other Children

Children Together

Anita Georgiou

David Georgiou

Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens)

born 1948, age 69

British Singer 'Morning has Broken'

Her Other Children

Stavros Georgiou
Bio Details

Full name

Stavros Georgiou

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1900

Stavros is of Greek-Cypriot nationality.

Trivia

Stavros Georgiou Family

Stavros Georgiou's children:

Stavros Georgiou's son is Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens) Stavros Georgiou's daughter is Anita Georgiou Stavros Georgiou's son is David Georgiou


Stavros Georgiou's former partners:

Stavros Georgiou's former wife is Ingrid Georgiou


Stavros Georgiou's in laws:

Stavros Georgiou's daughter in law is Fauzia Mubarak Ali


Ingrid Georgiou
Bio Details

Full name

Ingrid Georgiou

Maiden name

Ingrid Wickman

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Birth place

Sweden

Trivia

Ingrid Georgiou Family

Ingrid Georgiou's children:

Ingrid Georgiou's son is Yusuf Islam (Cat Stevens) Ingrid Georgiou's daughter is Anita Georgiou Ingrid Georgiou's son is David Georgiou


Ingrid Georgiou's former partners:

Ingrid Georgiou's former husband was Stavros Georgiou


Ingrid Georgiou's in laws:

Ingrid Georgiou's daughter in law is Fauzia Mubarak Ali