How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Samuel Spielberg
Partner of 
Samuel Spielberg

Samuel Spielberg

Samuel Spielberg

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1873

Deceased

Samuel Spielberg
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Spielberg

Maiden name

Shmuel Spielberg

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1873

Birth place

Ukraine, Russia

Deceased

Partners of 
Samuel Spielberg

Rebecca Spielberg

Married

3 children together

Samuel Spielberg Children

Buddy Spielberg

with Rebecca Spielberg

Natalie Guttman

died 1992
with Rebecca Spielberg

Arnold Spielberg

born 1917, died 2020, age 103
with Rebecca Spielberg

Steven Spielberg's father.

Samuel Spielberg Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Samuel Spielberg Family

Samuel Spielberg's parents:

Samuel Spielberg's father was Meyer Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's mother was Bessie Spielberg


Samuel Spielberg's children:

Samuel Spielberg's son was Arnold Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's son is Buddy Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's daughter was Natalie Guttman


Samuel Spielberg's former partners:

Samuel Spielberg's former wife was Rebecca Spielberg


Samuel Spielberg's grandchildren:

Samuel Spielberg's grandson is Steven Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's granddaughter is Anne Spielberg Opatoshu Samuel Spielberg's granddaughter is Sue Spielberg Pasternak Samuel Spielberg's granddaughter is Nancy Spielberg Katz


Samuel Spielberg's great grandchildren:

Samuel Spielberg's great granddaughter is Sasha Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's adopted great grandson is Theo Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's great grandson is Max Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's great grandson is Sawyer Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's great granddaughter is Destry Spielberg Samuel Spielberg's adopted great granddaughter is Mikaela Spielberg


Samuel Spielberg's in laws:

Samuel Spielberg's daughter in law is Bernice Spielberg


Samuel Spielberg's former in laws:

Samuel Spielberg's former father in law is Nachman Chechik Samuel Spielberg's former mother in law is Reitzel Chechik Samuel Spielberg's former daughter in law is Leah Adler