Married

Fred Dyer

Fred Dyer

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Leah Dyer

Leah Dyer

His Other Children

Children Together

Lizzie Wood

born 1911, died 1999, age 88

Her Other Children

Fred Dyer
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Dyer

Gender

Male

Trivia

Fred Dyer Family

Fred Dyer's children:

Fred Dyer's daughter was Lizzie Wood


Fred Dyer's current partners:

Fred Dyer's wife is Leah Dyer


Fred Dyer's grandchildren:

Fred Dyer's grandson is Ronnie Wood Fred Dyer's grandson was Ted Wood Fred Dyer's grandson was Art Wood


Fred Dyer's great grandchildren:

Fred Dyer's great grandson is Jesse Wood Fred Dyer's great granddaughter is Leah Wood Fred Dyer's great grandson is Tyrone Wood Fred Dyer's great granddaughter is Gracie Jane Wood Fred Dyer's great granddaughter is Alice Rose Wood Fred Dyer's adopted great grandson is Jamie Wood   Fred Dyer's great great grandson is Arthur Wood Fred Dyer's great great grandson is Lola Wood Fred Dyer's great great grandson is Rex Wood Fred Dyer's great great granddaughter is Honey Krissy Wood Fred Dyer's great great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Fred Dyer's great great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Fred Dyer's in laws:

Fred Dyer's son in law is Archie Wood


Leah Dyer
Bio Details

Full name

Leah Dyer

Maiden name

Leah Reading

Gender

Female

Trivia

Leah Dyer Family

Leah Dyer's children:

Leah Dyer's daughter was Lizzie Wood


Leah Dyer's current partners:

Leah Dyer's husband is Fred Dyer


Leah Dyer's grandchildren:

Leah Dyer's grandson is Ronnie Wood Leah Dyer's grandson was Ted Wood Leah Dyer's grandson was Art Wood


Leah Dyer's great grandchildren:

Leah Dyer's great grandson is Jesse Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Leah Wood Leah Dyer's great grandson is Tyrone Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Gracie Jane Wood Leah Dyer's great granddaughter is Alice Rose Wood Leah Dyer's adopted great grandson is Jamie Wood   Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Arthur Wood Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Lola Wood Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Rex Wood Leah Dyer's great great granddaughter is Honey Krissy Wood Leah Dyer's great great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Leah Dyer's great great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Leah Dyer's in laws:

Leah Dyer's son in law is Archie Wood