Dated

Thomas Kilbey

Thomas Charles Kilbey

Age

29

Born

Friday 19 Oct 1990

Other Partners

Lydia Bright

Relationship

relationship began 2012
until 2013

Professional Partners

Thomas Kilbey Siblings

Cara Kilbey

Sister

Other Partners

Andy Carroll

Engagement

1 child together

engaged Nov 2014

Professional Partners

Siblings

Former TOWIE star
Billi Mucklow

Billi Mae Mucklow

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

Dec 1987

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Arlo Carroll

born 2015, age 3
with Andy Carroll

Thomas Kilbey
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Charles Kilbey

Also known as

Tom Kilbey

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

Friday 19 Oct 1990

Birth place

Laytonstone, London, UK

Occupations

Designer

Footballer (2005 - 2010)

Reality TV Personality (2012)

Music Student (2013)

Merge London

Tom teamed up with Mus, a family friend and together they launched Merge London, a menswear brand that specialises in exquisite British tailored streetwear.

Fabric Nightclub, London

Tom Kilbeys uncle, Gary Kilbey is the Group Managing Director of Fabric in London

Trivia

Thomas Kilbey Family

Thomas Kilbey's former partners:

Thomas Kilbey had a relationship with Lydia Bright Thomas Kilbey dated Billi Mucklow


Thomas Kilbey's siblings:

Thomas Kilbey's sister is Cara Kilbey


Thomas Kilbey FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2012

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...

Billi Mucklow
Bio Details

Full name

Billi Mae Mucklow

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

Dec 1987

Birth place

Havering, Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Yoga Instructor

Reality TV Personality (2011)

Trivia

Billi Mucklow Family

Billi Mucklow's children:

Billi Mucklow's son is Arlo Carroll


Billi Mucklow's current partners:

Billi Mucklow is the fiance of Andy Carroll


Billi Mucklow's former partners:

Billi Mucklow dated Thomas Kilbey


Billi Mucklow FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...