Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began circa Nov 2014

Guillaume Gouix

Guillaume Gouix

Age

34

Born

Wednesday 30 Nov 1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Alysson Paradis Siblings

Vanessa Paradis

Sister

French Actress
Sister of Vanessa Paradis
Alysson Paradis

Alysson Paradis

Age

35

Born

Sunday 29 May 1983

His Other Children

Children Together

Child Of Guillaume & Alysson

born 2015, age 2 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Guillaume Gouix
Bio Details

Full name

Guillaume Gouix

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Wednesday 30 Nov 1983

Birth place

Aix-en-Provence, France

Occupations

Actor

Director

Trivia

Guillaume Gouix Family

Guillaume Gouix's children:

Guillaume Gouix's child is Child Of Guillaume & Alysson


Guillaume Gouix's current partners:

Guillaume Gouix has a relationship with Alysson Paradis


Alysson Paradis
Bio Details

Full name

Alysson Paradis

Maiden name

Alison Paradis

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Sunday 29 May 1983

Birth place

Paris, France

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Alysson Paradis Family

Alysson Paradis's parents:

Alysson Paradis's father is Andre Paradis Alysson Paradis's mother is Corinne Paradis


Alysson Paradis's children:

Alysson Paradis's child is Child Of Guillaume & Alysson


Alysson Paradis's current partners:

Alysson Paradis has a relationship with Guillaume Gouix


Alysson Paradis's siblings:

Alysson Paradis's sister is Vanessa Paradis


Alysson Paradis's nieces and nephews:

Alysson Paradis's niece is Lily-Rose Depp Alysson Paradis's nephew is Jack Depp