Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2010

Hollywood star.
Formerly Peter Beale in Eastenders
Ben Hardy

Ben Hardy

Age

27

Born

Wednesday 02 Jan 1991

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ben Hardy Siblings

Michael Jones

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Katriona Perrett

Katriona Perrett

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1990

Ben Hardy
Bio Details

Full name

Ben Hardy

Maiden name

Ben Jones

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Jan 1991

Birth place

Yeovil, Somerset, England, UK

Occupations

Actor

Education

The Gryphon School, Sherborne, Dorset, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Ben Hardy Family

Ben Hardy's parents:

Ben Hardy's father is Keith Jones Ben Hardy's mother is Angela Jones


Ben Hardy's current partners:

Ben Hardy has a relationship with Katriona Perrett


Ben Hardy's siblings:

Ben Hardy's brother is Michael Jones


Katriona Perrett
Bio Details

Full name

Katriona Perrett

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1990

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Education

Royal Central School of Speech and Drama, London, England, United Kingdom

Mountview Theatre School, London, United Kingdom

2016: Member of all girl singing trio The Rokoko Girls.

Trivia

Katriona Perrett Family

Katriona Perrett's current partners:

Katriona Perrett has a relationship with Ben Hardy