How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mickey Murray
Mickey Murray

Partners of 
Mickey Murray

Bill Murray

Divorced

2 children together

married 24 Jan 1981
divorce circa 1996

Mickey Murray
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Murray

Maiden name

Margaret Kelly

Also known as

Mickey Kelly

Gender

Female

Occupations

Furniture Shop Owner

First Wife of Eccentric Hollywood Star Bill Murray
Mickey Murray

Margaret Murray

Mickey Murray Partner(s) Other Children

Mickey Murray Children

Homer Murray

born 1982, age 36 (approx.)
with Bill Murray

First Son of Hollywood Eccentric Bill Murray

Luke Murray

born 1984, age 34 (approx.)
with Bill Murray

Second Son of Hollywood Star Bill Murray

Trivia

Mickey Murray Family

Mickey Murray's children:

Mickey Murray's son is Homer Murray Mickey Murray's son is Luke Murray


Mickey Murray's former partners:

Mickey Murray's former husband is Bill Murray


Mickey Murray's former in laws:

Mickey Murray's former father in law was Edward Murray Mickey Murray's former mother in law is Lucille Murray Mickey Murray's former sister in law is Nancy Murray