Married

David Warner

David Warner

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

1939

Other Partners

Professional Partners

David Warner Siblings

Cecilia Warner

Sister

Anna Warner Robbins

Sister

Harry Warner

Brother

Albert Warner

Brother

Sam Warner

Brother

Henry Warner

Brother

Rose Warner Charnas

Sister

Fannie Warner

Sister

Jack Warner

Brother

Sadie Warner Halper

Sister

Milton Warner

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Warner

Mary Warner

His Other Children

Children Together

Shirley Warner

His Other Children

David Warner
Bio Details

Full name

David Warner

Gender

Male

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Birth place

London, Ontario, Canada

Date of death:

1939

Trivia

David Warner Family

David Warner's parents:

David Warner's father is Benjamin Wonsal David Warner's mother is Pearl Wonsal


David Warner's children:

David Warner's daughter is Shirley Warner


David Warner's current partners:

David Warner's husband was Mary Warner


David Warner's siblings:

David Warner's brother was Harry Warner David Warner's brother was Sam Warner David Warner's brother was Jack Warner David Warner's brother was Albert Warner David Warner's sister was Cecilia Warner David Warner's sister was Anna Warner Robbins David Warner's brother was Henry Warner David Warner's sister was Rose Warner Charnas David Warner's sister was Fannie Warner David Warner's sister was Sadie Warner Halper David Warner's brother was Milton Warner


David Warner's nieces and nephews:

David Warner's niece is Doris Vidor David Warner's niece is Betty Sperling David Warner's nephew was Lewis Warner David Warner's niece is Lita Warner Hiatt David Warner's nephew was Jack Warner Jr. David Warner's niece is Barbara Warner Howard David Warner's nephew is Sam Halper


David Warner's grand nieces and grand nephews:

David Warner's great niece is Linda LeRoy David Warner's great nephew is Warner LeRoy David Warner's great niece is Susan Sperling David Warner's great niece is Cass Warner Sperling David Warner's great niece is Vicki Hiatt David Warner's great nephew is Samuel Hiatt David Warner's great nephew is Michael Hiatt David Warner's great nephew is Richard Heller David Warner's great niece is Robin Heller Moss David Warner's great niece is Betsy Warner David Warner's great niece is Debbie Warner


Mary Warner
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Warner

Maiden name

Mary Ginsberg

Gender

Male

Trivia

Mary Warner Family

Mary Warner's children:

Mary Warner's daughter is Shirley Warner


Mary Warner's current partners:

Mary Warner's husband was David Warner


Mary Warner's in laws:

Mary Warner's brother in law was Harry Warner Mary Warner's brother in law was Sam Warner Mary Warner's brother in law was Jack Warner Mary Warner's brother in law was Albert Warner Mary Warner's father in law is Benjamin Wonsal Mary Warner's mother in law is Pearl Wonsal Mary Warner's sister in law was Cecilia Warner Mary Warner's sister in law was Anna Warner Robbins Mary Warner's brother in law-by-marriage was David M. Robins Mary Warner's brother in law-by-marriage is Rea Warner Mary Warner's sister in law-by-marriage was Bessie Krieger Mary Warner's sister in law-by-marriage is Bessie Warner Mary Warner's brother in law was Henry Warner Mary Warner's sister in law was Rose Warner Charnas Mary Warner's brother in law-by-marriage was Harry L. Charnas Mary Warner's sister in law was Fannie Warner Mary Warner's sister in law-by-marriage was Ann Warner Mary Warner's sister in law was Sadie Warner Halper Mary Warner's brother in law-by-marriage was Louis J. Halper Mary Warner's brother in law was Milton Warner