Married

Michael Keegan

Michael Keegan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dave Thornton

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jacqueline Thornton

Jacqueline Thornton

His Other Children

Children Together

Michelle Keegan

born 1987, age 31

British TV Star

Andrew Keegan

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Keegan
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Keegan

Gender

Male

Occupations

Police Officer

Trivia

Michael Keegan Family

Michael Keegan's children:

Michael Keegan's daughter is Michelle Keegan Michael Keegan's son is Andrew Keegan


Michael Keegan's former partners:

Michael Keegan's former wife is Jacqueline Thornton


Michael Keegan's in laws:

Michael Keegan's son in law is Mark Wright


Michael Keegan's former in laws:

Michael Keegan's former father in law was Brian Turner Michael Keegan's former mother in law was Mary Turner Michael Keegan's former grandfather in law is James Turner Michael Keegan's former grandmother in law was Nora Turner Michael Keegan's former grandfather in law was Charles Wiltshire Michael Keegan's former grandmother in law was Leonor Wiltshire Michael Keegan's former wife Jacqueline Thornton's aunt in law is Paula Turner Michael Keegan's former wife Jacqueline Thornton's uncle in law is Alfred Wiltshire Michael Keegan's former wife Jacqueline Thornton's uncle in law is Stuart Wiltshire


Jacqueline Thornton
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Thornton

Also known as

Jacqueline Keegan

Gender

Female

Occupations

Schools Surveyor

Trivia

Jacqueline Thornton Family

Jacqueline Thornton's parents:

Jacqueline Thornton's father was Brian Turner Jacqueline Thornton's mother was Mary Turner


Jacqueline Thornton's children:

Jacqueline Thornton's daughter is Michelle Keegan Jacqueline Thornton's son is Andrew Keegan


Jacqueline Thornton's current partners:

Jacqueline Thornton's husband is Dave Thornton


Jacqueline Thornton's former partners:

Jacqueline Thornton's former husband is Michael Keegan


Jacqueline Thornton's grandparents:

Jacqueline Thornton's grandfather was Charles Wiltshire Jacqueline Thornton's grandmother was Leonor Wiltshire Jacqueline Thornton's grandfather is James Turner Jacqueline Thornton's grandmother was Nora Turner


Jacqueline Thornton's great grandparents:

Jacqueline Thornton's great grandfather was Miguel Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's great grandmother was Maria Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's great grandfather was Jack Kirwan Jacqueline Thornton's great grandmother was Elizabeth Kirwan   Jacqueline Thornton's great great grandfather was Emmanuel Garcia Jacqueline Thornton's great great grandmother was Encarnaction Garcia Jacqueline Thornton's great great grandfather is Enrique Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's great great grandmother was Ana Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's great great grandfather was Edward Lethbridge   Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandfather was Pascual Enrigo Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandmother was Theresa Enrigo Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandfather was Francisco Garcia Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandmother was Maria Garcia Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandfather was Joaquin de la Cruz Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandmother was Maria de la Cruz Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandfather was Miguel Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's 3x great grandmother was Catalina Orfila   Jacqueline Thornton's 4x great grandfather was Juan Bautista Olivera Jacqueline Thornton's 4x great grandmother was Leonor Olivera Jacqueline Thornton's 4x great grandfather was Lorenzo Chiara Jacqueline Thornton's 4x great grandmother was Josefa Chiara   Jacqueline Thornton's 5x great grandfather was Bartolome Monteverde Jacqueline Thornton's 5x great grandmother was Theresa Monteverde   Jacqueline Thornton's 6x great grandfather was Giacomo Parodi Jacqueline Thornton's 6x great grandmother was Ana Parodi   Jacqueline Thornton's 7x great grandfather was Giobattista Parodi Jacqueline Thornton's 7x great grandmother was Theresa Parodi   Jacqueline Thornton's 8x great grandfather was Giuseppe Parodi Jacqueline Thornton's 8x great grandmother was Pellegrina Parodi   Jacqueline Thornton's 9x great grandfather was Giovan Battista Parodi Jacqueline Thornton's 9x great grandmother was Angela Parodi


Jacqueline Thornton's uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Thornton's aunt is Paula Turner Jacqueline Thornton's uncle is Alfred Wiltshire Jacqueline Thornton's uncle is Stuart Wiltshire


Jacqueline Thornton's great uncles and aunts:

Jacqueline Thornton's great aunt was Winifred Kirwan Jacqueline Thornton's great aunt was Kathleen Kirwan Jacqueline Thornton's great uncle was Miguel Orfila Jacqueline Thornton's great aunt was Maria Orfila


Jacqueline Thornton's in laws:

Jacqueline Thornton's son in law is Mark Wright