How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janice Combs
Janice Combs

Partners of 
Janice Combs

Melvin Combs

Married

1 child together

Janice Combs
Bio Details

Full name

Janice Combs

Maiden name

Janice Smalls

Gender

Female

Puff Daddy's Mom
Janice Combs

Janice Combs

Janice Combs Partner(s) Other Children

Janice Combs Children

Sean Diddy Combs

born 1969, age 48
with Melvin Combs

American Rapper, aka "Puff Daddy" and "LOVE aka Brother Love"

Trivia

Janice Combs Family

Janice Combs's parents:

Janice Combs's mother is Jessie Smalls


Janice Combs's children:

Janice Combs's son is Sean Diddy Combs


Janice Combs's current partners:

Janice Combs's husband was Melvin Combs


Janice Combs's grandchildren:

Janice Combs's grandson is Justin Combs Janice Combs's grandson is Christian Combs Janice Combs's granddaughter is Chance Combs Janice Combs's granddaughter is D'Lila Star Combs Janice Combs's grandson is Jessie James Combs