Married

Omar Dowe Keyes

Omar Dowe Keyes

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1870

Died

1919

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maude Keyes

Maude Keyes

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Norma Lucy Carmichael

born 1900, died 1987, age 86

Julia Keyes

born 1902, died 1994, age 92

Evelyn Keyes

born 1916, died 2008, age 91

Played Scarlet O'Hara's sister Sue Ellen in 'Gone with the Wind'

Her Other Children

Omar Dowe Keyes
Bio Details

Full name

Omar Dowe Keyes

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1870

Date of death:

1919

Trivia

Omar Dowe Keyes Family

Omar Dowe Keyes's children:

Omar Dowe Keyes's daughter was Evelyn Keyes Omar Dowe Keyes's daughter was Norma Lucy Carmichael Omar Dowe Keyes's daughter was Julia Keyes


Omar Dowe Keyes's current partners:

Omar Dowe Keyes's wife was Maude Keyes


Omar Dowe Keyes's grandchildren:

Omar Dowe Keyes's adopted grandson is Pablo Huston


Omar Dowe Keyes's in laws:

Omar Dowe Keyes's son in law was John Robert Carmichael Jr.


Omar Dowe Keyes's former in laws:

Omar Dowe Keyes's former son in law was Artie Shaw Omar Dowe Keyes's former son in law was John Huston Omar Dowe Keyes's former son in law was Charles Vidor


Maude Keyes
Bio Details

Full name

Maude Keyes

Maiden name

Maude Garrett

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1964

Trivia

Maude Keyes Family

Maude Keyes's children:

Maude Keyes's daughter was Evelyn Keyes Maude Keyes's daughter was Norma Lucy Carmichael Maude Keyes's daughter was Julia Keyes


Maude Keyes's current partners:

Maude Keyes's husband was Omar Dowe Keyes


Maude Keyes's grandchildren:

Maude Keyes's adopted grandson is Pablo Huston


Maude Keyes's in laws:

Maude Keyes's son in law was John Robert Carmichael Jr.


Maude Keyes's former in laws:

Maude Keyes's former son in law was Artie Shaw Maude Keyes's former son in law was John Huston Maude Keyes's former son in law was Charles Vidor