How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lolicia Aitken
Lolicia Aitken

Partners of 
Lolicia Aitken

Jonathan Aitken

Divorced

3 children together

married 1979
divorce 1998

Lolicia Aitken
Bio Details

Full name

Lolicia Olivera Aitken

Maiden name

Lolicia Olivera Azucki

Gender

Female

After her husband was imprisoned, she was forced to move abroad to avoid being prosecuted herself for perverting the course of justice.
First Wife of Disgraced MP Jonathan Aitken
Lolicia Aitken

Lolicia Olivera Aitken

Lolicia Aitken Partner(s) Other Children

Lolicia Aitken Children

Alexandra Aitken

born 1980, age 38
with Jonathan Aitken

Former IT Girl Daughter of Disgraced Politician Jonathan Aitken

Victoria Aitken

born 1980, age 38
with Jonathan Aitken

Daughter of Disgraced MP Jonathan Aitken

William Aitken

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Jonathan Aitken

Trivia

Lolicia Aitken Family

Lolicia Aitken's children:

Lolicia Aitken's daughter is Alexandra Aitken Lolicia Aitken's daughter is Victoria Aitken Lolicia Aitken's son is William Aitken


Lolicia Aitken's former partners:

Lolicia Aitken's former husband is Jonathan Aitken


Lolicia Aitken's former in laws:

Lolicia Aitken's former father in law was Sir William Aitken Lolicia Aitken's former sister in law is Maria Aitken Lolicia Aitken's former mother in law was Penelope Aitken Lolicia Aitken's former grandfather in law was Joseph Aitken Lolicia Aitken's former grandmother in law was Katherine Aitken Lolicia Aitken's former grandfather in law was John Maffey, 1st Baron of Rugby Lolicia Aitken's former grandmother in law was Dorothy Maffey Lolicia Aitken's former husband Jonathan Aitken's uncle in law was Alan Loader Maffey Lolicia Aitken's former husband Jonathan Aitken's uncle in law was Simon Maffey Lolicia Aitken's former son in law is Inderjot Singh