Married Relationship facts

Married 1955

Charlie Brooker

Charles Thomas Brooker

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 13 Apr 1930

Died

2007

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Brooker

Patricia Brooker

Age

80

Born

Thursday 21 Nov 1935

Died

16 Dec 2015

His Other Children

Children Together

Charlie Brooker

Carol Wright

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charlie Brooker
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Thomas Brooker

Gender

Male

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 13 Apr 1930

Date of death:

2007

Occupations

Landlord

Grocer

Council Worker (1953 (ca.))

Trivia

Charlie Brooker Family

Charlie Brooker's children:

Charlie Brooker's daughter is Carol Wright Charlie Brooker's son is Charlie Brooker


Charlie Brooker's former partners:

Charlie Brooker's former wife was Patricia Brooker


Charlie Brooker's grandchildren:

Charlie Brooker's granddaughter is Jessica Wright Charlie Brooker's grandson is Mark Wright Charlie Brooker's grandson is Joshua Wright Charlie Brooker's granddaughter is Natalya Wright


Charlie Brooker's in laws:

Charlie Brooker's son in law is Mark Wright Snr


Charlie Brooker's former in laws:

Charlie Brooker's former father in law is Thomas Spicer Charlie Brooker's former mother in law was Winifred Chipperfield


Patricia Brooker
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Brooker

Maiden name

Patricia Spicer

Also known as

Nanny Pat

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 21 Nov 1935

Birth place

Bow, London, UK

Date of death:

16 Dec 2015

Occupations

Landlady

Grocer

Dinnerlady

Factory Worker

Reality TV Personality (2010)

Trivia

Patricia Brooker Family

Patricia Brooker's parents:

Patricia Brooker's father is Thomas Spicer Patricia Brooker's mother was Winifred Chipperfield


Patricia Brooker's children:

Patricia Brooker's daughter is Carol Wright Patricia Brooker's son is Charlie Brooker


Patricia Brooker's former partners:

Patricia Brooker's former husband was Charlie Brooker


Patricia Brooker's grandchildren:

Patricia Brooker's granddaughter is Jessica Wright Patricia Brooker's grandson is Mark Wright Patricia Brooker's grandson is Joshua Wright Patricia Brooker's granddaughter is Natalya Wright


Patricia Brooker's in laws:

Patricia Brooker's son in law is Mark Wright Snr


Patricia Brooker FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2010

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...