How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Hervey
Mary Hervey

Partners of 
Mary Hervey

John Hervey

Married

5 children together

29 Oct 1720

Mary Hervey
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hervey

Maiden name

Mary Lepell

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Sunday 26 Sep 1700

Date of death:

2 Sep 1768

Mary Hervey

Mary Hervey

Age

67

Born

Sunday 26 Sep 1700

Died

2 Sep 1768

Mary Hervey Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Hervey Children

George Hervey

born 1721, died 1775, age 53
with John Hervey

Lepell Hervey

born 1723, died 1780, age 56
with John Hervey

Augustus Hervey

born 1724, died 1779, age 55
with John Hervey

Mary Hervey

born 1726 (ca.), died 1815, age 89 (approx.)
with John Hervey

Frederick Hervey

born 1730, died 1803, age 72
with John Hervey

Trivia

Mary Hervey Family

Mary Hervey's children:

Mary Hervey's son was George Hervey Mary Hervey's son was Lepell Hervey Mary Hervey's son was Augustus Hervey Mary Hervey's daughter was Mary Hervey Mary Hervey's son was Frederick Hervey


Mary Hervey's current partners:

Mary Hervey's husband was John Hervey


Mary Hervey's grandchildren:

Mary Hervey's granddaughter was Mary Hervey Mary Hervey's granddaughter was Louisa Hervey Mary Hervey's grandson was George Hervey Mary Hervey's grandson was John Hervey Mary Hervey's granddaughter was Elizabeth Hervey Mary Hervey's grandson was Frederick Hervey


Mary Hervey's great grandchildren:

Mary Hervey's great grandson was Augusta Hervey Mary Hervey's great granddaughter was Georgiana Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was Frederick Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was George Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was Wiliam Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was Arthur Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was Charles Hervey Mary Hervey's great grandson was Alfred Hervey   Mary Hervey's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Hervey Mary Hervey's great great granddaughter was Mary Hervey Mary Hervey's great great grandson was Frederick Hervey Mary Hervey's great great grandson was Augustus Hervey Mary Hervey's great great grandson was John Hervey Mary Hervey's great great grandson was Adeliza Hervey Mary Hervey's great great grandson was Francis Hervey   Mary Hervey's 3x great granddaughter was Geraldine Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great granddaughter was Maria Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great grandson was Charles Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great grandson was Frederick Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great grandson was Walter Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great grandson was Manners Hervey Mary Hervey's 3x great grandson was Herbert Hervey   Mary Hervey's 4x great grandson was Victor Hervey   Mary Hervey's 5x great granddaughter is Victoria Hervey Mary Hervey's 5x great grandson was John Hervey Mary Hervey's 5x great grandson was Nicholas Hervey Mary Hervey's 5x great grandson is Frederick Hervey Mary Hervey's 5x great granddaughter is Isabella Hervey   Mary Hervey's 6x great granddaughter is Victor De Pauw


Mary Hervey's in laws:

Mary Hervey's father in law was John Hervey Mary Hervey's mother in law was Elizabeth Hervey Mary Hervey's grandfather in law was Thomas Hervey Mary Hervey's grandmother in law is Isabella Hervey Mary Hervey's daughter in law was Elizabeth Hervey