How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Arthur Hervey
Partner of 
Arthur Hervey

Arthur Hervey

Lord Arthur Charles Hervey

Age

71

Born

Saturday 20 Aug 1808

Died

11 Apr 1880

Arthur Hervey
Bio Details

Full name

Lord Arthur Charles Hervey

Also known as

Rt. Rev. Lord Hervey

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Aug 1808

Date of death:

11 Apr 1880

Arthur Hervey Siblings

Augusta Hervey

Brother

Georgiana Hervey

Sister

Frederick Hervey

Brother

George Hervey

Brother

Wiliam Hervey

Brother

Charles Hervey

Brother

Alfred Hervey

Brother

Partners of 
Arthur Hervey

Trivia

Arthur Hervey Family

Arthur Hervey's parents:

Arthur Hervey's father was Frederick Hervey Arthur Hervey's mother was Elizabeth Hervey


Arthur Hervey's siblings:

Arthur Hervey's brother was Augusta Hervey Arthur Hervey's sister was Georgiana Hervey Arthur Hervey's brother was Frederick Hervey Arthur Hervey's brother was George Hervey Arthur Hervey's brother was Wiliam Hervey Arthur Hervey's brother was Charles Hervey Arthur Hervey's brother was Alfred Hervey


Arthur Hervey's nieces and nephews:

Arthur Hervey's niece was Elizabeth Hervey Arthur Hervey's niece was Mary Hervey Arthur Hervey's nephew was Frederick Hervey Arthur Hervey's nephew was Augustus Hervey Arthur Hervey's nephew was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's nephew was Adeliza Hervey Arthur Hervey's nephew was Francis Hervey


Arthur Hervey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Arthur Hervey's great niece was Geraldine Hervey Arthur Hervey's great niece was Maria Hervey Arthur Hervey's great nephew was Charles Hervey Arthur Hervey's great nephew was Frederick Hervey Arthur Hervey's great nephew was Walter Hervey Arthur Hervey's great nephew was Manners Hervey Arthur Hervey's great nephew was Herbert Hervey


Arthur Hervey's grandparents:

Arthur Hervey's grandfather was Frederick Hervey Arthur Hervey's grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey


Arthur Hervey's great grandparents:

Arthur Hervey's great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's great grandmother was Mary Hervey   Arthur Hervey's great great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Arthur Hervey's 3x great grandmother is Isabella Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 4x great grandfather was Wiliam Hervey Arthur Hervey's 4x great grandmother is Susan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 5x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 5x great grandmother is Frances Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 6x great grandfather was William Hervey Arthur Hervey's 6x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 7x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 7x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 8x great grandfather was William Hervey Arthur Hervey's 8x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Arthur Hervey's 9x great grandmother is Jane Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 10x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 10x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 11x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 11x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 12x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 12x great grandmother was Marjery Hervery   Arthur Hervey's 13x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 13x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 14x great grandfather was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's 14x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Arthur Hervey's 15x great grandfather was John De La Leye   Arthur Hervey's 16x great grandfather was Hamo De La Leye


Arthur Hervey's uncles and aunts:

Arthur Hervey's aunt was Mary Hervey Arthur Hervey's aunt was Louisa Hervey Arthur Hervey's uncle was George Hervey Arthur Hervey's uncle was John Hervey Arthur Hervey's aunt was Elizabeth Hervey


Arthur Hervey's great uncles and aunts:

Arthur Hervey's great uncle was George Hervey Arthur Hervey's great uncle was Lepell Hervey Arthur Hervey's great uncle was Augustus Hervey Arthur Hervey's great aunt was Mary Hervey