How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


George Hervey
Partner of 
George Hervey

George Hervey

Lord George Hervey

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 25 Jan 1803

Died

1838

George Hervey
Bio Details

Full name

Lord George Hervey

Also known as

Major Hervey

Gender

Male

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 25 Jan 1803

Date of death:

1838

George Hervey Siblings

Augusta Hervey

Brother

Georgiana Hervey

Sister

Frederick Hervey

Brother

Wiliam Hervey

Brother

Arthur Hervey

Brother

Charles Hervey

Brother

Alfred Hervey

Brother

Partners of 
George Hervey

Trivia

George Hervey Family

George Hervey's parents:

George Hervey's father was Frederick Hervey George Hervey's mother was Elizabeth Hervey


George Hervey's siblings:

George Hervey's brother was Augusta Hervey George Hervey's sister was Georgiana Hervey George Hervey's brother was Frederick Hervey George Hervey's brother was Wiliam Hervey George Hervey's brother was Arthur Hervey George Hervey's brother was Charles Hervey George Hervey's brother was Alfred Hervey


George Hervey's nieces and nephews:

George Hervey's niece was Elizabeth Hervey George Hervey's niece was Mary Hervey George Hervey's nephew was Frederick Hervey George Hervey's nephew was Augustus Hervey George Hervey's nephew was John Hervey George Hervey's nephew was Adeliza Hervey George Hervey's nephew was Francis Hervey


George Hervey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

George Hervey's great niece was Geraldine Hervey George Hervey's great niece was Maria Hervey George Hervey's great nephew was Charles Hervey George Hervey's great nephew was Frederick Hervey George Hervey's great nephew was Walter Hervey George Hervey's great nephew was Manners Hervey George Hervey's great nephew was Herbert Hervey


George Hervey's grandparents:

George Hervey's grandfather was Frederick Hervey George Hervey's grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey


George Hervey's great grandparents:

George Hervey's great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's great grandmother was Mary Hervey   George Hervey's great great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   George Hervey's 3x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey George Hervey's 3x great grandmother is Isabella Hervey   George Hervey's 4x great grandfather was Wiliam Hervey George Hervey's 4x great grandmother is Susan Hervey   George Hervey's 5x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 5x great grandmother is Frances Hervey   George Hervey's 6x great grandfather was William Hervey George Hervey's 6x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   George Hervey's 7x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 7x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   George Hervey's 8x great grandfather was William Hervey George Hervey's 8x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   George Hervey's 9x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey George Hervey's 9x great grandmother is Jane Hervey   George Hervey's 10x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 10x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   George Hervey's 11x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 11x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   George Hervey's 12x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 12x great grandmother was Marjery Hervery   George Hervey's 13x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 13x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   George Hervey's 14x great grandfather was John Hervey George Hervey's 14x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   George Hervey's 15x great grandfather was John De La Leye   George Hervey's 16x great grandfather was Hamo De La Leye


George Hervey's uncles and aunts:

George Hervey's aunt was Mary Hervey George Hervey's aunt was Louisa Hervey George Hervey's uncle was George Hervey George Hervey's uncle was John Hervey George Hervey's aunt was Elizabeth Hervey


George Hervey's great uncles and aunts:

George Hervey's great uncle was George Hervey George Hervey's great uncle was Lepell Hervey George Hervey's great uncle was Augustus Hervey George Hervey's great aunt was Mary Hervey