Married

James MacIntyre

James Murdoch MacIntyre

Age

58

Born

Friday 03 Jan 1930

Died

7 Aug 1988

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Kerry Waitt

Married

1992

Professional Partners

Siblings

Wilhelmina Waitt

Wilhelmina Waitt

His Other Children

Children Together

Enid MacIntyre

born 1965, died 1992, age 27 (approx.)

Stephanie MacIntyre

born 1966, died 1993, age 26 (approx.)

Helen MacIntyre

born 1974, age 45

Her Other Children

James MacIntyre
Bio Details

Full name

James Murdoch MacIntyre

Gender

Male

Age

58

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jan 1930

Date of death:

7 Aug 1988

Place of death

Canterbury, Kent, UK

Trivia

James MacIntyre Family

James MacIntyre's parents:

James MacIntyre's father is Robert MacIntyre James MacIntyre's mother was Margaret MacIntyre


James MacIntyre's children:

James MacIntyre's daughter was Enid MacIntyre James MacIntyre's daughter was Stephanie MacIntyre James MacIntyre's daughter is Helen MacIntyre


James MacIntyre's current partners:

James MacIntyre's wife was Wilhelmina Waitt


James MacIntyre's grandchildren:

James MacIntyre's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Boris Johnson


Wilhelmina Waitt
Bio Details

Full name

Wilhelmina Waitt

Maiden name

Wilhelmina Hezemans

Also known as

Wilhelmina MacIntyre

Gender

Female

Trivia

Wilhelmina Waitt Family

Wilhelmina Waitt's children:

Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter was Enid MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter was Stephanie MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's daughter is Helen MacIntyre


Wilhelmina Waitt's current partners:

Wilhelmina Waitt's husband is Kerry Waitt Wilhelmina Waitt's husband was James MacIntyre


Wilhelmina Waitt's grandchildren:

Wilhelmina Waitt's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Boris Johnson


Wilhelmina Waitt's in laws:

Wilhelmina Waitt's father in law is Robert MacIntyre Wilhelmina Waitt's mother in law was Margaret MacIntyre