How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Frederick Hervey
Partner of 
Frederick Hervey

Frederick Hervey

Marquess Frederick William John Augustus Hervey

Age

73

Born

Saturday 28 Jun 1834

Died

7 Aug 1907

Frederick Hervey
Bio Details

Full name

Marquess Frederick William John Augustus Hervey

Also known as

3rd Marquess Of Bristol

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Jun 1834

Date of death:

7 Aug 1907

Frederick Hervey Siblings

Elizabeth Hervey

Sister

Mary Hervey

Sister

Augustus Hervey

Brother

John Hervey

Brother

Adeliza Hervey

Brother

Francis Hervey

Brother

Partners of 
Frederick Hervey

Trivia

Frederick Hervey Family

Frederick Hervey's parents:

Frederick Hervey's father was Frederick Hervey Frederick Hervey's mother was Katherine Hervey


Frederick Hervey's siblings:

Frederick Hervey's sister was Elizabeth Hervey Frederick Hervey's sister was Mary Hervey Frederick Hervey's brother was Augustus Hervey Frederick Hervey's brother was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's brother was Adeliza Hervey Frederick Hervey's brother was Francis Hervey


Frederick Hervey's nieces and nephews:

Frederick Hervey's niece was Geraldine Hervey Frederick Hervey's niece was Maria Hervey Frederick Hervey's nephew was Charles Hervey Frederick Hervey's nephew was Frederick Hervey Frederick Hervey's nephew was Walter Hervey Frederick Hervey's nephew was Manners Hervey Frederick Hervey's nephew was Herbert Hervey


Frederick Hervey's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Frederick Hervey's great nephew was Victor Hervey


Frederick Hervey's grandparents:

Frederick Hervey's grandfather was Frederick Hervey Frederick Hervey's grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey


Frederick Hervey's great grandparents:

Frederick Hervey's great grandfather was Frederick Hervey Frederick Hervey's great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Frederick Hervey's great great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's great great grandmother was Mary Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 3x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 4x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Frederick Hervey's 4x great grandmother is Isabella Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 5x great grandfather was Wiliam Hervey Frederick Hervey's 5x great grandmother is Susan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 6x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 6x great grandmother is Frances Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 7x great grandfather was William Hervey Frederick Hervey's 7x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 8x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 8x great grandmother is Elizabeth Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 9x great grandfather was William Hervey Frederick Hervey's 9x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 10x great grandfather was Thomas Hervey Frederick Hervey's 10x great grandmother is Jane Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 11x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 11x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 12x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 12x great grandmother is Joan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 13x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 13x great grandmother was Marjery Hervery   Frederick Hervey's 14x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 14x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 15x great grandfather was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's 15x great grandmother was Joan Hervey   Frederick Hervey's 16x great grandfather was John De La Leye   Frederick Hervey's 17x great grandfather was Hamo De La Leye


Frederick Hervey's uncles and aunts:

Frederick Hervey's uncle was Augusta Hervey Frederick Hervey's aunt was Georgiana Hervey Frederick Hervey's uncle was George Hervey Frederick Hervey's uncle was Wiliam Hervey Frederick Hervey's uncle was Arthur Hervey Frederick Hervey's uncle was Charles Hervey Frederick Hervey's uncle was Alfred Hervey


Frederick Hervey's great uncles and aunts:

Frederick Hervey's great aunt was Mary Hervey Frederick Hervey's great aunt was Louisa Hervey Frederick Hervey's great uncle was George Hervey Frederick Hervey's great uncle was John Hervey Frederick Hervey's great aunt was Elizabeth Hervey