Married Relationship facts

Married 1965

Bill Cash

William Nigel Paul Cash

Age

78

Born

Friday 10 May 1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bridget Cash

Bridget Mary Cash

Age

73

Born

Wednesday 06 Dec 1944

His Other Children

Children Together

William Cash

born 1966, age 52

Samuel Cash

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)

Laetitia Cash

born 1973, age 45 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Bill Cash
Bio Details

Full name

William Nigel Paul Cash

Gender

Male

Age

78

Date of birth

Friday 10 May 1940

Birth place

Finsbury, London, UK

Occupations

MP Conservative

Solicitor

Education

Stonyhurst College, Clitheroe, Lancashire, United Kingdom

Oxford University : Lincoln College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Bill Cash Family

Bill Cash's parents:

Bill Cash's father was Paul Cash Bill Cash's mother is Moyra Cash


Bill Cash's children:

Bill Cash's son is William Cash Bill Cash's daughter is Laetitia Cash Bill Cash's son is Samuel Cash


Bill Cash's current partners:

Bill Cash's wife is Bridget Cash


Bill Cash's grandparents:

Bill Cash's grandfather is Samuel Cash Bill Cash's grandmother is Edith Cash


Bill Cash's grandchildren:

Bill Cash's granddaughter is Tess-Alexandra Goulandris


Bill Cash's in laws:

Bill Cash's father in law is James Lee Bill Cash's son in law is Johnny Gunn


Bill Cash's former in laws:

Bill Cash's former daughter in law is Ilaria Bulgari Bill Cash's former daughter in law is Vanessa Neumann


Bridget Cash
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Mary Cash

Maiden name

Bridget Mary Lee

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Wednesday 06 Dec 1944

Trivia

Bridget Cash Family

Bridget Cash's parents:

Bridget Cash's father is James Lee


Bridget Cash's children:

Bridget Cash's son is William Cash Bridget Cash's daughter is Laetitia Cash Bridget Cash's son is Samuel Cash


Bridget Cash's current partners:

Bridget Cash's husband is Bill Cash


Bridget Cash's grandchildren:

Bridget Cash's granddaughter is Tess-Alexandra Goulandris


Bridget Cash's in laws:

Bridget Cash's father in law was Paul Cash Bridget Cash's mother in law is Moyra Cash Bridget Cash's grandfather in law is Samuel Cash Bridget Cash's grandmother in law is Edith Cash Bridget Cash's son in law is Johnny Gunn


Bridget Cash's former in laws:

Bridget Cash's former daughter in law is Ilaria Bulgari Bridget Cash's former daughter in law is Vanessa Neumann