Married Relationship facts

Married 2008 - 2009

Palace of Westminster, London, UK

William Cash

William Rupert Paul Cash

Age

52

Born

Thursday 01 Sep 1966

Other Partners

Helen MacIntyre

Relationship

relationship began after 2009
until circa 2011

Ilaria Bulgari

Married

Ended 2007

Professional Partners

William Cash Siblings

Samuel Cash

Brother

Laetitia Cash

Sister

Other Partners

Sir Mick Jagger

Affair

affair from about 1999

Professional Partners

Siblings

Vanessa Neumann

Vanessa Neumann

Age

46

Born

Friday 18 Feb 1972

William Cash
Bio Details

Full name

William Rupert Paul Cash

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Sep 1966

Occupations

Writer

Publisher

Trivia

William Cash Family

William Cash's parents:

William Cash's father is Bill Cash William Cash's mother is Bridget Cash


William Cash's former partners:

William Cash's former wife is Ilaria Bulgari William Cash had a relationship with Helen MacIntyre William Cash's former wife is Vanessa Neumann


William Cash's siblings:

William Cash's sister is Laetitia Cash William Cash's brother is Samuel Cash


William Cash's nieces and nephews:

William Cash's niece is Tess-Alexandra Goulandris


William Cash's grandparents:

William Cash's grandfather was Paul Cash William Cash's grandfather is James Lee William Cash's grandmother is Moyra Cash


William Cash's great grandparents:

William Cash's great grandfather is Samuel Cash William Cash's great grandmother is Edith Cash


Vanessa Neumann
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Neumann

Also known as

"cracker From Caracas"

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

Friday 18 Feb 1972

Birth place

Caracas, Venezuela

Occupations

Writer

Trivia

Vanessa Neumann Family

Vanessa Neumann's former partners:

Vanessa Neumann had an affair with Sir Mick Jagger Vanessa Neumann's former husband is William Cash


Vanessa Neumann's former in laws:

Vanessa Neumann's former father in law is Bill Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandfather in law was Paul Cash Vanessa Neumann's former sister in law is Laetitia Cash Vanessa Neumann's former mother in law is Bridget Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandmother in law is Moyra Cash Vanessa Neumann's former grandfather in law is James Lee Vanessa Neumann's former brother in law is Samuel Cash