Married Relationship facts

Married 9 Jan 2010

British Jazz Singer
Jamie Cullum

Jamie Cullum

Age

38

Born

Monday 20 Aug 1979

Other Partners

Isabella Cannell

Relationship

until about 2009

Professional Partners

Jamie Cullum Siblings

Ben Cullum

Brother

Other Partners

Dan Baker

Relationship

relationship began about 2005
until about 2009

Sir Mick Jagger

Relationship

relationship began about Feb 2001

Professional Partners

Sophie Dahl Siblings

Clover Kelly

Half-sister

other parent: James Kelly

Luke Kelly

Half-brother

other parent: James Kelly

Ned Donovan

Half-brother

other parent: Patrick Donovan

Roald Dahl's Granddaughter
Model
Sophie Dahl

Sophie Dahl

Age

42

Born

Thursday 15 Sep 1977

His Other Children

Children Together

Lyra Cullum

born 2011, age 7

Margot Cullum

born 2013, age 5

Her Other Children

Jamie Cullum
Bio Details

Trivia

Jamie Cullum Family

Jamie Cullum's parents:

Jamie Cullum's father is John Cullum Jamie Cullum's mother is Yvonne Cullum


Jamie Cullum's children:

Jamie Cullum's daughter is Lyra Cullum Jamie Cullum's daughter is Margot Cullum


Jamie Cullum's current partners:

Jamie Cullum's wife is Sophie Dahl


Jamie Cullum's former partners:

Jamie Cullum had a relationship with Isabella Cannell


Jamie Cullum's siblings:

Jamie Cullum's brother is Ben Cullum


Jamie Cullum's in laws:

Jamie Cullum's grandfather in law was Roald Dahl Jamie Cullum's father in law is Julian Holloway Jamie Cullum's grandfather in law was Stanley Holloway Jamie Cullum's grandmother in law was Patricia Neal Jamie Cullum's mother in law is Tessa Dahl Jamie Cullum's wife Sophie Dahl's aunt in law is Ophelia Dahl Jamie Cullum's step-mother in law is Liccy Dahl Jamie Cullum's grandmother in law is Violet Holloway Jamie Cullum's half-sister in law is Clover Kelly Jamie Cullum's half-brother in law is Luke Kelly Jamie Cullum's half-brother in law is Ned Dahl Donovan Jamie Cullum's wife Sophie Dahl's aunt in law was Olivia Dahl Jamie Cullum's wife Sophie Dahl's uncle in law is Theo Dahl Jamie Cullum's wife Sophie Dahl's aunt-by-marriage is Madeline Riley Jamie Cullum's wife Sophie Dahl's aunt in law is Lucy Dahl


Jamie Cullum FameChain Links

Desert Island Discs

Other people in this association:

David Cameron

Kylie Minogue OBE

Simon Cowell

more...

Sophie Dahl
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Dahl

Also known as

Sophie Holloway

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Sep 1977

Occupations

Model

Education

Bedales School, Steep, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Sophie Dahl Family

Sophie Dahl's parents:

Sophie Dahl's father is Julian Holloway Sophie Dahl's mother is Tessa Dahl


Sophie Dahl's former step-parents:

Sophie Dahl's former step-mother was Zena Walker Sophie Dahl's former step-mother is Debbie Wheeler Sophie Dahl's former step-father is Patrick Donovan Sophie Dahl's former step-father is James Kelly


Sophie Dahl's children:

Sophie Dahl's daughter is Lyra Cullum Sophie Dahl's daughter is Margot Cullum


Sophie Dahl's current partners:

Sophie Dahl's husband is Jamie Cullum


Sophie Dahl's former partners:

Sophie Dahl had a relationship with Sir Mick Jagger Sophie Dahl dated Tim Jefferies Sophie Dahl had a relationship with Dan Baker


Sophie Dahl's siblings:

Sophie Dahl's half-sister is Clover Kelly Sophie Dahl's half-brother is Luke Kelly Sophie Dahl's half-brother is Ned Donovan


Sophie Dahl's grandparents:

Sophie Dahl's grandfather was Roald Dahl Sophie Dahl's grandmother was Patricia Neal Sophie Dahl's grandfather was Stanley Holloway Sophie Dahl's grandmother is Violet Holloway


Sophie Dahl's great grandparents:

Sophie Dahl's great grandfather is William Neal Sophie Dahl's great grandmother is Eura Neal Sophie Dahl's great grandfather was Harald Dahl Sophie Dahl's great grandmother was Sofie Dahl Sophie Dahl's great grandfather was George Holloway Sophie Dahl's great grandmother was Florence Holloway


Sophie Dahl's step-grandparents:

Sophie Dahl's step-grandmother is Liccy Dahl


Sophie Dahl's former step-grandparents:

Sophie Dahl's former step-grandfather was Francis Donovan Sophie Dahl's former step-grandfather is George Walker Sophie Dahl's former step-grandmother is Elizabeth Walker Sophie Dahl's former step-grandmother is Maria Kozslik Donovan


Sophie Dahl's uncles and aunts:

Sophie Dahl's aunt is Ophelia Dahl Sophie Dahl's aunt was Olivia Dahl Sophie Dahl's uncle is Theo Dahl Sophie Dahl's aunt-by-marriage is Madeline Riley Sophie Dahl's aunt is Lucy Dahl


Sophie Dahl's great uncles and aunts:

Sophie Dahl's great aunt was Millie Holloway Sophie Dahl's great aunt is Alfhild Dahl Sophie Dahl's great aunt is Else Dahl Sophie Dahl's great aunt is Asta Dahl Sophie Dahl's great uncle is Louis Dahl Sophie Dahl's great aunt is Ellen Dahl Sophie Dahl's great aunt was Astri Dahl


Sophie Dahl's cousins:

Sophie Dahl's cousin is Phoebe Dahl Sophie Dahl's cousin is Alexa Dahl Sophie Dahl's cousin is Luke Dahl-Frantzis Sophie Dahl's cousin is Chloe Faircloth


Sophie Dahl's in laws:

Sophie Dahl's father in law is John Cullum Sophie Dahl's mother in law is Yvonne Cullum Sophie Dahl's brother in law is Ben Cullum