Married Relationship facts

Married 1978

London, England, Uk

Ricky Swash

Ricky William Swash

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1955

Died

1994

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kiffy Swash

Catherine M Swash

His Other Children

Children Together

Joe Swash

born 1982, age 37

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now Host and Actor

Caisie Swash

born 1984, age 35 (approx.)

Shana Swash

born 1990, age 28

Actress sister of Joe Swash

Her Other Children

Ricky Swash
Bio Details

Full name

Ricky William Swash

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Date of death:

1994

Place of death

Heart Attack

Occupations

London Cab Driver

Trivia

Ricky Swash Family

Ricky Swash's parents:

Ricky Swash's mother was Betty Swash


Ricky Swash's children:

Ricky Swash's son is Joe Swash Ricky Swash's daughter is Shana Swash Ricky Swash's daughter is Caisie Swash


Ricky Swash's current partners:

Ricky Swash's wife was Kiffy Swash


Ricky Swash's grandchildren:

Ricky Swash's grandson is Harry Swash Ricky Swash's grandson is Baby Swash


Ricky Swash's in laws:

Ricky Swash's mother in law is Frances O'Connor


Kiffy Swash
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine M Swash

Maiden name

Catherine M O'Connor

Gender

Female

Education

St. Benedict's School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England , United Kingdom

Trivia

Kiffy Swash Family

Kiffy Swash's parents:

Kiffy Swash's mother is Frances O'Connor


Kiffy Swash's children:

Kiffy Swash's son is Joe Swash Kiffy Swash's daughter is Shana Swash Kiffy Swash's daughter is Caisie Swash


Kiffy Swash's current partners:

Kiffy Swash's husband was Ricky Swash


Kiffy Swash's grandchildren:

Kiffy Swash's grandson is Harry Swash Kiffy Swash's grandson is Baby Swash


Kiffy Swash's in laws:

Kiffy Swash's mother in law was Betty Swash