Married

Father of Hywel Bennett
Gordon Bennett

Gordon Bennett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Bennett

Sarah Gwen Bennett

His Other Children

Children Together

Alun Lewis

Hywel Bennett

born 1944, died 2017, age 73

Star of TV Show 'Shelley'

Her Other Children

Gordon Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Gordon Bennett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Gordon Bennett Family

Gordon Bennett's children:

Gordon Bennett's son was Hywel Bennett Gordon Bennett's son is Alun Lewis


Gordon Bennett's current partners:

Gordon Bennett's wife is Sarah Bennett


Gordon Bennett's grandchildren:

Gordon Bennett's granddaughter is Amelia Warner Gordon Bennett's granddaughter is Emma Bennett


Gordon Bennett's great grandchildren:

Gordon Bennett's great granddaughter is Dulcie Dornan Gordon Bennett's great granddaughter is Phoebe Dornan Gordon Bennett's great grandson is Connor Gordon Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace


Gordon Bennett's in laws:

Gordon Bennett's son in law is Sandra Bennett


Gordon Bennett's former in laws:

Gordon Bennett's former daughter in law is Cathy McGowan


Sarah Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Gwen Bennett

Maiden name

Sarah Gwen Lewis

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sarah Bennett Family

Sarah Bennett's children:

Sarah Bennett's son was Hywel Bennett Sarah Bennett's son is Alun Lewis


Sarah Bennett's current partners:

Sarah Bennett's husband is Gordon Bennett


Sarah Bennett's grandchildren:

Sarah Bennett's granddaughter is Amelia Warner Sarah Bennett's granddaughter is Emma Bennett


Sarah Bennett's great grandchildren:

Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Dulcie Dornan Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Phoebe Dornan Sarah Bennett's great grandson is Connor Sarah Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace


Sarah Bennett's in laws:

Sarah Bennett's son in law is Sandra Bennett


Sarah Bennett's former in laws:

Sarah Bennett's former daughter in law is Cathy McGowan