Affair

Joseph Kleinman

Joseph Kleinman

Died

1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tony Falco

Married

1 child together

1935 (ca.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty Falco

Betty Falco

His Other Children

Children Together

David Berkowitz

born 1953, age 65

Serial Killer known as 'Son of Sam'

Her Other Children

Roslyn Falco

born 1940, age 78 (approx.)
with Tony Falco

Joseph Kleinman
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Kleinman

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1965

Trivia

Joseph Kleinman Family

Joseph Kleinman's children:

Joseph Kleinman's son is David Berkowitz


Joseph Kleinman's current partners:

Joseph Kleinman had an affair with Betty Falco


Betty Falco
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Falco

Maiden name

Betty Broder

Gender

Female

Trivia

Betty Falco Family

Betty Falco's children:

Betty Falco's son is David Berkowitz Betty Falco's daughter is Roslyn Falco


Betty Falco's current partners:

Betty Falco had an affair with Joseph Kleinman


Betty Falco's former partners:

Betty Falco's former husband is Tony Falco