Married

George Walker

George Walker

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Walker

Elizabeth Louise Walker

His Other Children

Children Together

Zena Walker

born 1934, died 2003, age 69

Her Other Children

George Walker
Bio Details

Full name

George Walker

Gender

Male

Trivia

George Walker Family

George Walker's children:

George Walker's daughter was Zena Walker


George Walker's current partners:

George Walker's wife is Elizabeth Walker


George Walker's in laws:

George Walker's son in law was Robert Urquhart


George Walker's former in laws:

George Walker's former son in law is Julian Holloway


Elizabeth Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Louise Walker

Maiden name

Elizabeth Louise Hammond

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Walker Family

Elizabeth Walker's children:

Elizabeth Walker's daughter was Zena Walker


Elizabeth Walker's current partners:

Elizabeth Walker's husband is George Walker


Elizabeth Walker's in laws:

Elizabeth Walker's son in law was Robert Urquhart


Elizabeth Walker's former in laws:

Elizabeth Walker's former son in law is Julian Holloway