Married Relationship facts

Married 1843

James Pratt

James Pratt

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1818 (ca.)

Died

6 Dec 1901

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maria Pratt

Maria Pratt

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Alice Thorne

deceased

Michael Pratt

born 1848, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Joseph Pratt

born 1853, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Sarah Ann Pratt

born 1857, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Arthur Pratt

born 1860, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

John Pratt

born 1863, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

James Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

James Pratt

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1818 (ca.)

Birth place

Hinckley, Leicestershire, England

Date of death:

6 Dec 1901

Place of death

Hinckley, Leicestershire, England

Trivia

James Pratt Family

James Pratt's parents:

James Pratt's father was Joseph Pratt James Pratt's mother was Elizabeth Pratt


James Pratt's children:

James Pratt's daughter was Alice Thorne James Pratt's son was Michael Pratt James Pratt's son was Joseph Pratt James Pratt's daughter was Sarah Ann Pratt James Pratt's son was Arthur Pratt James Pratt's son was John Pratt


James Pratt's current partners:

James Pratt's wife was Maria Pratt


James Pratt's grandchildren:

James Pratt's granddaughter was Sarah Lineker


James Pratt's great grandchildren:

James Pratt's great granddaughter was Alice Lineker   James Pratt's great great grandson was Barry Lineker   James Pratt's 3x great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE James Pratt's 3x great grandson is Wayne Lineker   James Pratt's 4x great grandson is George Lineker James Pratt's 4x great grandson is Harry Lineker James Pratt's 4x great grandson is Tobias Lineker James Pratt's 4x great grandson is Angus Lineker James Pratt's 4x great grandson is Duane Lineker James Pratt's 4x great grandson is Freddie Lineker   James Pratt's 5x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


James Pratt's in laws:

James Pratt's father in law was William Leeson James Pratt's mother in law was Elizabeth Leeson James Pratt's son in law was John Thorne


Maria Pratt
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Pratt

Maiden name

Maria Leeson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Maria Pratt Family

Maria Pratt's parents:

Maria Pratt's father was William Leeson Maria Pratt's mother was Elizabeth Leeson


Maria Pratt's children:

Maria Pratt's daughter was Alice Thorne Maria Pratt's son was Michael Pratt Maria Pratt's son was Joseph Pratt Maria Pratt's daughter was Sarah Ann Pratt Maria Pratt's son was Arthur Pratt Maria Pratt's son was John Pratt


Maria Pratt's current partners:

Maria Pratt's husband was James Pratt


Maria Pratt's grandchildren:

Maria Pratt's granddaughter was Sarah Lineker


Maria Pratt's great grandchildren:

Maria Pratt's great granddaughter was Alice Lineker   Maria Pratt's great great grandson was Barry Lineker   Maria Pratt's 3x great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Maria Pratt's 3x great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is George Lineker Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is Harry Lineker Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is Tobias Lineker Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is Angus Lineker Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is Duane Lineker Maria Pratt's 4x great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Maria Pratt's 5x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Maria Pratt's in laws:

Maria Pratt's father in law was Joseph Pratt Maria Pratt's mother in law was Elizabeth Pratt Maria Pratt's son in law was John Thorne