Married

Thomas Billingham

Thomas Billingham

Age

59

Born

Friday 18 Dec 1789

Died

14 Sep 1849

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Billingham

Sarah Billingham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1801

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

James Billingham

deceased

Anna Billingham

born 1826, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Susannah Billingham

born 1828, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

John Billingham

born 1833, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Billingham

born 1836, died 1888, age 52 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Billingham
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Billingham

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Friday 18 Dec 1789

Birth place

Beckenham, Kent, England

Date of death:

14 Sep 1849

Place of death

St. Mary, Newington, Surrey, England

Occupations

Stationer

Trivia

Thomas Billingham Family

Thomas Billingham's children:

Thomas Billingham's son was James Billingham Thomas Billingham's daughter was Anna Billingham Thomas Billingham's daughter was Susannah Billingham Thomas Billingham's son was John Billingham Thomas Billingham's son was Charles Billingham


Thomas Billingham's current partners:

Thomas Billingham's wife was Sarah Billingham


Thomas Billingham's grandchildren:

Thomas Billingham's granddaughter was Kate Hoare Thomas Billingham's granddaughter was Louisa Billingham Thomas Billingham's granddaughter was Ellen Billingham Thomas Billingham's grandson was Arthur Billingham


Thomas Billingham's great grandchildren:

Thomas Billingham's great grandson was Frederick Hoare   Thomas Billingham's great great granddaughter was Alice Lineker   Thomas Billingham's 3x great grandson was Barry Lineker   Thomas Billingham's 4x great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Thomas Billingham's 4x great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is George Lineker Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is Harry Lineker Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is Tobias Lineker Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is Angus Lineker Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is Duane Lineker Thomas Billingham's 5x great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Thomas Billingham's 6x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Thomas Billingham's in laws:

Thomas Billingham's daughter in law was Catherine Billingham Thomas Billingham's daughter in law was Ellen Billingham


Sarah Billingham
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Billingham

Maiden name

Sarah Vidler

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1801

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Billingham Family

Sarah Billingham's children:

Sarah Billingham's son was James Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter was Anna Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter was Susannah Billingham Sarah Billingham's son was John Billingham Sarah Billingham's son was Charles Billingham


Sarah Billingham's current partners:

Sarah Billingham's husband was Thomas Billingham


Sarah Billingham's grandchildren:

Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Kate Hoare Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Louisa Billingham Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Ellen Billingham Sarah Billingham's grandson was Arthur Billingham


Sarah Billingham's great grandchildren:

Sarah Billingham's great grandson was Frederick Hoare   Sarah Billingham's great great granddaughter was Alice Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 3x great grandson was Barry Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 4x great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Sarah Billingham's 4x great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is George Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Harry Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Tobias Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Angus Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Duane Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 6x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Sarah Billingham's in laws:

Sarah Billingham's daughter in law was Catherine Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter in law was Ellen Billingham