Married

Frederick Hoare

Frederick Charles Hoare

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Lineker

Sarah Elizabeth Lineker

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Alice Lineker

born 1909, died 2000, age 90

Her Other Children

Frederick Hoare
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick Charles Hoare

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Frederick Hoare Family

Frederick Hoare's parents:

Frederick Hoare's father was John Hoare Frederick Hoare's mother was Kate Hoare


Frederick Hoare's children:

Frederick Hoare's daughter was Alice Lineker


Frederick Hoare's current partners:

Frederick Hoare's wife was Sarah Lineker


Frederick Hoare's grandparents:

Frederick Hoare's grandfather was James Billingham Frederick Hoare's grandmother was Catherine Billingham Frederick Hoare's grandfather was John Hoare Frederick Hoare's grandmother was Mary Hoare


Frederick Hoare's great grandparents:

Frederick Hoare's great grandfather was Thomas Billingham Frederick Hoare's great grandmother was Sarah Billingham


Frederick Hoare's grandchildren:

Frederick Hoare's grandson was Barry Lineker


Frederick Hoare's great grandchildren:

Frederick Hoare's great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Frederick Hoare's great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is George Lineker Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is Harry Lineker Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is Tobias Lineker Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is Angus Lineker Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is Duane Lineker Frederick Hoare's great great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Frederick Hoare's 3x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Frederick Hoare's great uncles and aunts:

Frederick Hoare's great aunt was Anna Billingham Frederick Hoare's great aunt was Susannah Billingham Frederick Hoare's great uncle was John Billingham Frederick Hoare's great uncle was Charles Billingham


Frederick Hoare's first cousins once removed:

Frederick Hoare's first cousin once removed was Louisa Billingham Frederick Hoare's first cousin once removed was Ellen Billingham Frederick Hoare's first cousin once removed was Arthur Billingham


Frederick Hoare's in laws:

Frederick Hoare's father in law was John Thorne Frederick Hoare's mother in law was Alice Thorne Frederick Hoare's grandfather in law was James Pratt Frederick Hoare's grandmother in law was Maria Pratt Frederick Hoare's wife Sarah Lineker's uncle in law was Michael Pratt Frederick Hoare's wife Sarah Lineker's uncle in law was Joseph Pratt Frederick Hoare's wife Sarah Lineker's aunt in law was Sarah Ann Pratt Frederick Hoare's wife Sarah Lineker's uncle in law was Arthur Pratt Frederick Hoare's wife Sarah Lineker's uncle in law was John Pratt Frederick Hoare's son in law was Harold Lineker


Sarah Lineker
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Elizabeth Lineker

Maiden name

Sarah Elizabeth Thorne

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Lineker Family

Sarah Lineker's parents:

Sarah Lineker's father was John Thorne Sarah Lineker's mother was Alice Thorne


Sarah Lineker's children:

Sarah Lineker's daughter was Alice Lineker


Sarah Lineker's current partners:

Sarah Lineker's husband was Frederick Hoare


Sarah Lineker's grandparents:

Sarah Lineker's grandfather was James Pratt Sarah Lineker's grandmother was Maria Pratt


Sarah Lineker's great grandparents:

Sarah Lineker's great grandfather was William Leeson Sarah Lineker's great grandmother was Elizabeth Leeson Sarah Lineker's great grandfather was Joseph Pratt Sarah Lineker's great grandmother was Elizabeth Pratt


Sarah Lineker's grandchildren:

Sarah Lineker's grandson was Barry Lineker


Sarah Lineker's great grandchildren:

Sarah Lineker's great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Sarah Lineker's great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is George Lineker Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is Harry Lineker Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is Tobias Lineker Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is Angus Lineker Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is Duane Lineker Sarah Lineker's great great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Sarah Lineker's 3x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Sarah Lineker's uncles and aunts:

Sarah Lineker's uncle was Michael Pratt Sarah Lineker's uncle was Joseph Pratt Sarah Lineker's aunt was Sarah Ann Pratt Sarah Lineker's uncle was Arthur Pratt Sarah Lineker's uncle was John Pratt


Sarah Lineker's in laws:

Sarah Lineker's father in law was John Hoare Sarah Lineker's mother in law was Kate Hoare Sarah Lineker's grandfather in law was John Hoare Sarah Lineker's grandmother in law was Mary Hoare Sarah Lineker's grandfather in law was James Billingham Sarah Lineker's grandmother in law was Catherine Billingham Sarah Lineker's son in law was Harold Lineker