Married

Father in Law of Google Co-Founder Larry Page
Van Roy Southworth

Dr. Van Roy Southworth

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother in Law of Google Co-Founder Larry Page
Cathy McLain

Dr. Cathy McLain

His Other Children

Children Together

Carrie Southworth

Sister in Law of Google Co-Founder Larry Page

McLain Southworth

Brother in Law of Google Co-Founder Larry Page

Lucy Southworth

born 1979, age 39

Mrs Larry Page

Her Other Children

Van Roy Southworth
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Van Roy Southworth

Gender

Male

Occupations

Economist

World Bank Country Director

Trivia

Van Roy Southworth Family

Van Roy Southworth's children:

Van Roy Southworth's daughter is Carrie Southworth Van Roy Southworth's son is McLain Southworth Van Roy Southworth's daughter is Lucy Southworth


Van Roy Southworth's current partners:

Van Roy Southworth's wife is Cathy McLain


Van Roy Southworth's in laws:

Van Roy Southworth's son in law is Larry Page Van Roy Southworth's son in law is Coddy Johnson Van Roy Southworth's daughter in law is Yasemin Southworth


Cathy McLain
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Cathy McLain

Also known as

Cathy Southworth

Gender

Female

Occupations

Psychologist

Trivia

Cathy McLain Family

Cathy McLain's children:

Cathy McLain's daughter is Carrie Southworth Cathy McLain's son is McLain Southworth Cathy McLain's daughter is Lucy Southworth


Cathy McLain's current partners:

Cathy McLain's husband is Van Roy Southworth


Cathy McLain's in laws:

Cathy McLain's son in law is Larry Page Cathy McLain's son in law is Coddy Johnson Cathy McLain's daughter in law is Yasemin Southworth