Married

Anton Ulcnik

Anton Ulcnik

Age

108

Born

Sunday 09 Jan 1910

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amalija Ulcnik

Amalija Ulcnik

Age

105

Born

Wednesday 09 Apr 1913

His Other Children

Children Together

Zeljko Anton Ulcniks

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)

Ida Ulcniks

born 1937, died 1937, age under a month old (approx.)

Stanislav Ulcnik

born 1938, age 79 (approx.)

Ida Ulcnik

born 1939 (ca.), age 79 (ca.)

Olga Ulcniks

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)

Amalija Knavs

born 1945, age 72

Marija Ulcniks

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)

Franci Ulcniks

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Anton Ulcnik
Bio Details

Full name

Anton Ulcnik

Gender

Male

Age

108

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Jan 1910

Birth place

Podob, Slovenia

Trivia

Anton Ulcnik Family

Anton Ulcnik's children:

Anton Ulcnik's son is Zeljko Anton Ulcniks Anton Ulcnik's daughter was Ida Ulcniks Anton Ulcnik's son is Stanislav Ulcnik Anton Ulcnik's daughter is Ida Ulcnik Anton Ulcnik's daughter is Olga Ulcniks Anton Ulcnik's daughter is Amalija Knavs Anton Ulcnik's daughter is Marija Ulcniks Anton Ulcnik's daughter is Franci Ulcniks


Anton Ulcnik's current partners:

Anton Ulcnik's wife is Amalija Ulcnik


Anton Ulcnik's grandchildren:

Anton Ulcnik's granddaughter is Melania Trump Anton Ulcnik's granddaughter is Ines Knauss


Anton Ulcnik's great grandchildren:

Anton Ulcnik's great grandson is Barron Trump


Anton Ulcnik's in laws:

Anton Ulcnik's son in law is Viktor Knavs


Amalija Ulcnik
Bio Details

Full name

Amalija Ulcnik

Maiden name

Amalija Gliha

Gender

Female

Age

105

Date of birth

Wednesday 09 Apr 1913

Trivia

Amalija Ulcnik Family

Amalija Ulcnik's children:

Amalija Ulcnik's son is Zeljko Anton Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter was Ida Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's son is Stanislav Ulcnik Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Ida Ulcnik Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Olga Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Amalija Knavs Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Marija Ulcniks Amalija Ulcnik's daughter is Franci Ulcniks


Amalija Ulcnik's current partners:

Amalija Ulcnik's husband is Anton Ulcnik


Amalija Ulcnik's grandchildren:

Amalija Ulcnik's granddaughter is Melania Trump Amalija Ulcnik's granddaughter is Ines Knauss


Amalija Ulcnik's great grandchildren:

Amalija Ulcnik's great grandson is Barron Trump


Amalija Ulcnik's in laws:

Amalija Ulcnik's son in law is Viktor Knavs