Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1991

Arthur Goulding

Arthur Goulding

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tracey Summers

Tracey Summers

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexander Goudling

Isabel Goulding

born 1985, age 34 (approx.)

Ellie Goulding

born 1986, age 32

English Singer-Songwriter

Her Other Children

Jordan

born 1992, age 27 (approx.)
with Unknown

Arthur Goulding
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur Goulding

Gender

Male

Trivia

Arthur Goulding Family

Arthur Goulding's children:

Arthur Goulding's daughter is Ellie Goulding Arthur Goulding's son is Alexander Goudling Arthur Goulding's daughter is Isabel Goulding


Arthur Goulding's current partners:

Arthur Goulding's wife is Sharlene Goulding


Arthur Goulding's former partners:

Arthur Goulding's former wife is Tracey Summers


Tracey Summers
Bio Details

Full name

Tracey Summers

Maiden name

Tracey Clark

Gender

Female

Trivia

Tracey Summers Family

Tracey Summers's children:

Tracey Summers's daughter is Ellie Goulding Tracey Summers's son is Alexander Goudling Tracey Summers's daughter is Isabel Goulding Tracey Summers's daughter is Jordan


Tracey Summers's former partners:

Tracey Summers's former husband is Arthur Goulding