Married Relationship facts

Married 1993 - 2007

Michael Norcross

Michael Norcross

Age

57

Born

Tuesday 11 Jun 1963

Died

21 Jan 2021

Other Partners

Maria Fowler

Dated

dated from Oct 2011
until Oct 2011

Jacqui Adams

Dated

dated from Oct 2011

Julie Norcross

Married

2 children together

1984 - 1993

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kerry Norcross

Kerry Norcross

His Other Children

Daniel Norcross

born 1984, age 36 (approx.)
with Julie Norcross

Kirk Norcross

born 1988, age 32
with Julie Norcross

TOWIE Cast member

Children Together

Mason Norcross

born 2001, age 20 (approx.)

Hollie Norcross

born 2007, age 14 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Norcross
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Norcross

Also known as

Mick Norcross

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Tuesday 11 Jun 1963

Birth place

Blackburn, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

21 Jan 2021

Place of death

At his home in Bulphan, Thurrock, Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Nightclub Owner

Landlord

Docker

Doorman

Trivia

Michael Norcross Family

Michael Norcross's children:

Michael Norcross's son is Kirk Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Daniel Norcross Michael Norcross's son is Mason Norcross Michael Norcross's daughter is Hollie Norcross


Michael Norcross's former partners:

Michael Norcross dated Maria Fowler Michael Norcross dated Jacqui Adams Michael Norcross's former wife is Kerry Norcross Michael Norcross's former wife is Julie Norcross


Michael Norcross's grandchildren:

Michael Norcross's granddaughter is Violett Norcross Michael Norcross's grandson is Harry Norcross


Michael Norcross FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2011

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Tom Fletcher 2012

more...

Kerry Norcross
Bio Details

Full name

Kerry Norcross

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kerry Norcross Family

Kerry Norcross's children:

Kerry Norcross's son is Mason Norcross Kerry Norcross's daughter is Hollie Norcross


Kerry Norcross's former partners:

Kerry Norcross's former husband was Michael Norcross