Married

Glen Judd

Charles Glen Judd

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Polly Judd

Pauline Judd

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Brian Judd

Mark Judd

Margaret Judd

Naomi Judd

born 1946, age 72

Award Winning Country Music Singer

Her Other Children

Glen Judd
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Glen Judd

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Glen Judd Family

Glen Judd's children:

Glen Judd's son is Brian Judd Glen Judd's son is Mark Judd Glen Judd's daughter is Margaret Judd Glen Judd's daughter is Naomi Judd


Glen Judd's current partners:

Glen Judd's wife was Polly Judd


Glen Judd's grandchildren:

Glen Judd's granddaughter is Ashley Judd Glen Judd's granddaughter is Wynonna Judd


Glen Judd's great grandchildren:

Glen Judd's great grandson is Elijah Judd Kelley Glen Judd's great granddaughter is Grace Kelley


Glen Judd's in laws:

Glen Judd's father in law was Howard Oliver Glen Judd's mother in law was Edie May Oliver Glen Judd's son in law is Larry Strickland


Glen Judd's former in laws:

Glen Judd's former son in law is Michael Ciminella


Polly Judd
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Judd

Maiden name

Polly Oliver

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Polly Judd Family

Polly Judd's parents:

Polly Judd's father was Howard Oliver Polly Judd's mother was Edie May Oliver


Polly Judd's children:

Polly Judd's son is Brian Judd Polly Judd's son is Mark Judd Polly Judd's daughter is Margaret Judd Polly Judd's daughter is Naomi Judd


Polly Judd's current partners:

Polly Judd's husband was Glen Judd


Polly Judd's grandchildren:

Polly Judd's granddaughter is Ashley Judd Polly Judd's granddaughter is Wynonna Judd


Polly Judd's great grandchildren:

Polly Judd's great grandson is Elijah Judd Kelley Polly Judd's great granddaughter is Grace Kelley


Polly Judd's in laws:

Polly Judd's son in law is Larry Strickland


Polly Judd's former in laws:

Polly Judd's former son in law is Michael Ciminella