Married

Timothy Ellis

Major Timothy Ellis

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Judd

Married

2 children together

1954 - 1958

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Ellis

Sarah Ellis

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 20 Aug 1930

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Isabella Judd

born 1955, age 63
with John Judd

Chris Judd

born 1957, age 60
with John Judd

Timothy Ellis
Bio Details

Full name

Major Timothy Ellis

Gender

Male

Trivia

Timothy Ellis Family

Timothy Ellis's children:

Timothy Ellis's step-daughter is Isabella Judd Timothy Ellis's step-son is Chris Judd


Timothy Ellis's current partners:

Timothy Ellis's wife is Sarah Ellis


Sarah Ellis
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ellis

Maiden name

Sarah Miller

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Aug 1930

Trivia

Sarah Ellis Family

Sarah Ellis's children:

Sarah Ellis's daughter is Isabella Judd Sarah Ellis's son is Chris Judd


Sarah Ellis's current partners:

Sarah Ellis's husband is Timothy Ellis


Sarah Ellis's former partners:

Sarah Ellis's former husband was John Judd


Sarah Ellis's grandchildren:

Sarah Ellis's grandson is Harry Judd


Sarah Ellis's great grandchildren:

Sarah Ellis's great granddaughter is Lola Judd Sarah Ellis's great grandson is Kit Judd


Sarah Ellis's in laws:

Sarah Ellis's daughter in law is Emma Judd