Married Relationship facts

Married 1954 - 1958

John Judd

John Henry Manners Judd

Age

34

Born

Tuesday 08 Jul 1924

Died

8 Oct 1958

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Timothy Ellis

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Ellis

Sarah Ellis

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 20 Aug 1930

His Other Children

Children Together

Isabella Judd

born 1955, age 63

Chris Judd

born 1957, age 60

Her Other Children

John Judd
Bio Details

Full name

John Henry Manners Judd

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Jul 1924

Date of death:

8 Oct 1958

Trivia

John Judd Family

John Judd's children:

John Judd's daughter is Isabella Judd John Judd's son is Chris Judd


John Judd's former partners:

John Judd's former wife is Sarah Ellis


John Judd's grandchildren:

John Judd's grandson is Harry Judd


John Judd's great grandchildren:

John Judd's great granddaughter is Lola Judd John Judd's great grandson is Kit Judd


John Judd's in laws:

John Judd's daughter in law is Emma Judd


Sarah Ellis
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ellis

Maiden name

Sarah Miller

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Aug 1930

Trivia

Sarah Ellis Family

Sarah Ellis's children:

Sarah Ellis's daughter is Isabella Judd Sarah Ellis's son is Chris Judd


Sarah Ellis's current partners:

Sarah Ellis's husband is Timothy Ellis


Sarah Ellis's former partners:

Sarah Ellis's former husband was John Judd


Sarah Ellis's grandchildren:

Sarah Ellis's grandson is Harry Judd


Sarah Ellis's great grandchildren:

Sarah Ellis's great granddaughter is Lola Judd Sarah Ellis's great grandson is Kit Judd


Sarah Ellis's in laws:

Sarah Ellis's daughter in law is Emma Judd