Married Relationship facts

Married 19 Jan 1980

Essex, UK

Chris Judd

Christopher John Henry Judd

Age

60

Born

Saturday 05 Oct 1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Chris Judd Siblings

Isabella Judd

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Judd

Emma Mary Powell Judd

His Other Children

Children Together

Harry Judd

born 1985, age 32

Member of UK groups McFly & McBusted

Her Other Children

Chris Judd
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher John Henry Judd

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Saturday 05 Oct 1957

Trivia

Chris Judd Family

Chris Judd's parents:

Chris Judd's father was John Judd Chris Judd's mother is Sarah Ellis Chris Judd's step-father is Timothy Ellis


Chris Judd's children:

Chris Judd's son is Harry Judd


Chris Judd's current partners:

Chris Judd's wife is Emma Judd


Chris Judd's siblings:

Chris Judd's sister is Isabella Judd


Chris Judd's grandchildren:

Chris Judd's granddaughter is Lola Judd Chris Judd's grandson is Kit Judd


Chris Judd's in laws:

Chris Judd's daughter in law is Izzy Judd Chris Judd's father in law is Paul Williams


Emma Judd
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Mary Powell Judd

Maiden name

Emma Williams

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emma Judd Family

Emma Judd's parents:

Emma Judd's father is Paul Williams


Emma Judd's children:

Emma Judd's son is Harry Judd


Emma Judd's current partners:

Emma Judd's husband is Chris Judd


Emma Judd's grandchildren:

Emma Judd's granddaughter is Lola Judd Emma Judd's grandson is Kit Judd


Emma Judd's in laws:

Emma Judd's daughter in law is Izzy Judd Emma Judd's father in law was John Judd Emma Judd's mother in law is Sarah Ellis Emma Judd's step-father in law is Timothy Ellis Emma Judd's sister in law is Isabella Judd