Married Relationship facts

Married 12 May 2012

One Marylebone, London, England, UK

McFly band member
Tom Fletcher

Thoma Michael Fletcher

Age

33

Born

Wednesday 17 Jul 1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Tom Fletcher Siblings

Carrie Fletcher

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Giovanna Fletcher Siblings

Giorgina Falcone

Sister

Mario Falcone

Brother

Giovanna Fletcher

Giovanna Holly Fletcher

Age

33

Born

Tuesday 29 Jan 1985

His Other Children

Children Together

Buzz Fletcher

born 2014, age 4

Buddy Fletcher

born 2016, age 2

Max Fletcher

born 2018, age 3 days

Her Other Children

Tom Fletcher
Bio Details

Full name

Thoma Michael Fletcher

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jul 1985

Birth place

Harrow, London, England, UK

Occupations

Guitarist

Vocalist

Songwriter

Children's Author

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Stanmore College, Harrow, London, England, United Kingdom (2001)

The Only Way is Essex

Tom Fletcher appeared in Series 7 of TOWIE.
3 September 2015: Tom and Giovanna announce they are expecting their second child.

Brit Awards

2005 - Best British Pop Act

Trivia

Tom Fletcher Family

Tom Fletcher's parents:

Tom Fletcher's father is Bob Fletcher Tom Fletcher's mother is Debbie Fletcher


Tom Fletcher's children:

Tom Fletcher's son is Buzz Fletcher Tom Fletcher's son is Buddy Fletcher Tom Fletcher's son is Max Fletcher


Tom Fletcher's current partners:

Tom Fletcher's wife is Giovanna Fletcher


Tom Fletcher's siblings:

Tom Fletcher's sister is Carrie Fletcher


Tom Fletcher's in laws:

Tom Fletcher's brother in law is Mario Falcone Tom Fletcher's father in law is Mario Falcone Snr Tom Fletcher's mother in law is Kim Falcone Tom Fletcher's sister in law is Giorgina Falcone


Tom Fletcher FameChain Links

McFly

2003

Other people in this association:

Dougie Poynter 2003

Danny Jones 2003

Harry Judd 2003

more...

McBusted

2013

Other people in this association:

Dougie Poynter

Matt Willis 2013

Danny Jones 2013

more...

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2012

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Dan Osborne 2013

Mark Wright 2010

more...

Brit Award Winners 2005 - The 25th

2005

Other people in this association:

Robbie Williams 2005

Sir Bob Geldof KBE 2005

Dougie Poynter 2005

more...

Jackanory / CBeebies Bedtime Stories

Other people in this association:

Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales

Peter Sellers

Sir Ben Kingsley CBE

more...

Giovanna Fletcher
Bio Details

Full name

Giovanna Holly Fletcher

Maiden name

Giovanna Falcone

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Jan 1985

Birth place

Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Blogger

Author

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Giovanna Fletcher Family

Giovanna Fletcher's parents:

Giovanna Fletcher's father is Mario Falcone Snr Giovanna Fletcher's mother is Kim Falcone


Giovanna Fletcher's children:

Giovanna Fletcher's son is Buzz Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's son is Buddy Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's son is Max Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher's current partners:

Giovanna Fletcher's husband is Tom Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher's siblings:

Giovanna Fletcher's brother is Mario Falcone Giovanna Fletcher's sister is Giorgina Falcone


Giovanna Fletcher's nieces and nephews:

Giovanna Fletcher's nephew is Parker Falcone


Giovanna Fletcher's in laws:

Giovanna Fletcher's sister in law is Carrie Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's father in law is Bob Fletcher Giovanna Fletcher's mother in law is Debbie Fletcher


Giovanna Fletcher FameChain Links

OK Magazine Celebrity Mum of the Year.

2016

Other people in this association:

Sharon Osbourne 2006

Emma Bunton 2013

Katie Price 2012

more...