Married

John Henry Savile

John Henry Savile

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Walker Savile

Jane Walker Savile

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Austin Savile

deceased

Vincent Savile

born 1886, died 1952 (ca.), age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Henry Savile
Bio Details

Full name

John Henry Savile

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

John Henry Savile Family

John Henry Savile's parents:

John Henry Savile's father was Henry Savile John Henry Savile's mother is Ellen Savile


John Henry Savile's children:

John Henry Savile's son was Austin Savile John Henry Savile's son was Vincent Savile


John Henry Savile's current partners:

John Henry Savile's wife was Jane Walker Savile


John Henry Savile's grandchildren:

John Henry Savile's grandson was Jimmy Savile John Henry Savile's granddaughter is Christina Savile John Henry Savile's granddaughter is Joan Savile John Henry Savile's granddaughter was Marjory Marsden John Henry Savile's grandson was Vincent Savile John Henry Savile's grandson is Johnnie Savile


John Henry Savile's great grandchildren:

John Henry Savile's great grandson is Guy Marsden John Henry Savile's great grandson was Vivian Savile


John Henry Savile's uncles and aunts:

John Henry Savile's aunt is Sarah Hardwick


John Henry Savile's in laws:

John Henry Savile's father in law was Alexander Wilson John Henry Savile's daughter in law was Agnes Monica Savile


Jane Walker Savile
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Walker Savile

Maiden name

Jane Walker Wilson

Gender

Female

Birth place

Aberdeen, Scotland, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Jane Walker Savile Family

Jane Walker Savile's parents:

Jane Walker Savile's father was Alexander Wilson


Jane Walker Savile's children:

Jane Walker Savile's son was Austin Savile Jane Walker Savile's son was Vincent Savile


Jane Walker Savile's current partners:

Jane Walker Savile's husband was John Henry Savile


Jane Walker Savile's grandchildren:

Jane Walker Savile's grandson was Jimmy Savile Jane Walker Savile's granddaughter is Christina Savile Jane Walker Savile's granddaughter is Joan Savile Jane Walker Savile's granddaughter was Marjory Marsden Jane Walker Savile's grandson was Vincent Savile Jane Walker Savile's grandson is Johnnie Savile


Jane Walker Savile's great grandchildren:

Jane Walker Savile's great grandson is Guy Marsden Jane Walker Savile's great grandson was Vivian Savile


Jane Walker Savile's in laws:

Jane Walker Savile's father in law was Henry Savile Jane Walker Savile's mother in law is Ellen Savile Jane Walker Savile's husband John Henry Savile's aunt in law is Sarah Hardwick Jane Walker Savile's daughter in law was Agnes Monica Savile