Married

John Haldeman

John Elon Haldeman

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1872

Died

9 Aug 1909

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Heseltine Wilson

Married

2 Mar 1915

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson

Dr. Almeda Jane Haldeman-Wilson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1877

His Other Children

Children Together

Joshua Haldeman

born 1902, died 1974, age 71 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Haldeman
Bio Details

Full name

John Elon Haldeman

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1872

Date of death:

9 Aug 1909

Trivia

John Haldeman Family

John Haldeman's children:

John Haldeman's son was Joshua Haldeman


John Haldeman's current partners:

John Haldeman's wife was Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson


John Haldeman's grandchildren:

John Haldeman's grandson is Scott Haldeman John Haldeman's granddaughter is Lynne Haldeman John Haldeman's grandson is Joshua Haldeman John Haldeman's granddaughter is Maye Musk John Haldeman's granddaughter is Kaye Haldeman John Haldeman's grandson is Angkor Lee Haldeman


John Haldeman's great grandchildren:

John Haldeman's great grandson is Elon Musk John Haldeman's great grandson is Kimbal Musk John Haldeman's great granddaughter is Tosca Musk John Haldeman's great grandson is Russ Rive John Haldeman's great grandson is Peter Rive John Haldeman's great granddaughter is Almeda Rive John Haldeman's great grandson is Lyndon Rive   John Haldeman's great great grandson was Nevada Musk John Haldeman's great great grandson is Griffin Musk John Haldeman's great great grandson is Xavier Musk John Haldeman's great great grandson is Damon Musk John Haldeman's great great grandson is Saxon Musk John Haldeman's great great grandson is Kai Musk


John Haldeman's in laws:

John Haldeman's daughter in law is Wyn Haldeman


John Haldeman's former in laws:

John Haldeman's former daughter in law is Eve Haldeman


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Almeda Jane Haldeman-Wilson

Maiden name

Almeda Jane Norman

Also known as

Almeda Jane Wilson

Almeda Jane Haldeman

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1877

Occupations

Nurse

Schoolteacher

Chiropractor

Trivia

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson Family

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's children:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's son was Joshua Haldeman


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's current partners:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's husband was Heseltine Wilson Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's husband was John Haldeman


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's grandchildren:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's grandson is Scott Haldeman Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's granddaughter is Lynne Haldeman Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's grandson is Joshua Haldeman Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's granddaughter is Maye Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's granddaughter is Kaye Haldeman Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's grandson is Angkor Lee Haldeman


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandchildren:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandson is Elon Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandson is Kimbal Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great granddaughter is Tosca Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandson is Russ Rive Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandson is Peter Rive Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great granddaughter is Almeda Rive Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great grandson is Lyndon Rive   Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson was Nevada Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson is Griffin Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson is Xavier Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson is Damon Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson is Saxon Musk Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's great great grandson is Kai Musk


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's in laws:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's daughter in law is Wyn Haldeman


Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's former in laws:

Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson's former daughter in law is Eve Haldeman