Divorced Relationship facts

Married about Sep 1970

Divorce 1980

Errol Musk

Errol Graham Musk

Age

72

Born

Saturday 25 May 1946

Other Partners

Jana Bezuidenhout

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 2016

Heide Musk

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1992
divorce circa 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Maye Musk Siblings

Scott Haldeman

Brother

Lynne Haldeman

Sister

Joshua Haldeman

Half-brother

other parent: Eve Haldeman

Kaye Haldeman

Sister

Angkor Lee Haldeman

Brother

Maye Musk

Maye Musk

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

His Other Children

Ali Musk

with Heide Musk

Asha Musk

with Heide Musk

Elliot Rush Musk

born 2017, age 1 (approx.)
with Jana Bezuidenhout

Children Together

Elon Musk

born 1971, age 47

Founder of Paypal, Tesla Motors, and SpaceX

Kimbal Musk

born 1972, age 46

Tosca Musk

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Errol Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Errol Graham Musk

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Saturday 25 May 1946

Birth place

South Africa

Occupations

Consultant

Engineer

Has been married four times.

Trivia

Errol Musk Family

Errol Musk's parents:

Errol Musk's father is Walter Musk Errol Musk's mother is Cora Amelia Musk


Errol Musk's children:

Errol Musk's son is Elon Musk Errol Musk's daughter is Ali Musk Errol Musk's daughter is Asha Musk Errol Musk's son is Kimbal Musk Errol Musk's daughter is Tosca Musk Errol Musk's son is Elliot Rush Musk


Errol Musk's current partners:

Errol Musk has a relationship with Jana Bezuidenhout


Errol Musk's former partners:

Errol Musk's former wife is Heide Musk Errol Musk's former wife is Maye Musk


Errol Musk's grandchildren:

Errol Musk's grandson was Nevada Musk Errol Musk's grandson is Griffin Musk Errol Musk's grandson is Xavier Musk Errol Musk's grandson is Damon Musk Errol Musk's grandson is Saxon Musk Errol Musk's grandson is Kai Musk


Errol Musk's former in laws:

Errol Musk's former daughter in law is Justine Musk Errol Musk's former father in law was Joshua Haldeman Errol Musk's former mother in law is Wyn Haldeman Errol Musk's former step-father in law is Heseltine Wilson Errol Musk's former grandfather in law was John Haldeman Errol Musk's former grandmother in law was Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson Errol Musk's former brother in law is Scott Haldeman Errol Musk's former sister in law is Lynne Haldeman Errol Musk's former half-brother in law is Joshua Haldeman Errol Musk's former sister in law is Kaye Haldeman Errol Musk's former brother in law is Angkor Lee Haldeman Errol Musk's former daughter in law is Talulah Riley


Maye Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Maye Musk

Maiden name

Maye Haldeman

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Birth place

Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Occupations

Model

Nutritionist

Started modelling in the 1960's and fifty years later is in demand again. She starred in the 2013 music video for Beyonce's Haunted.

Trivia

Maye Musk Family

Maye Musk's parents:

Maye Musk's father was Joshua Haldeman Maye Musk's mother is Wyn Haldeman


Maye Musk's former step-parents:

Maye Musk's former step-mother is Eve Haldeman


Maye Musk's children:

Maye Musk's son is Elon Musk Maye Musk's son is Kimbal Musk Maye Musk's daughter is Tosca Musk


Maye Musk's former partners:

Maye Musk's former husband is Errol Musk


Maye Musk's siblings:

Maye Musk's brother is Scott Haldeman Maye Musk's sister is Lynne Haldeman Maye Musk's half-brother is Joshua Haldeman Maye Musk's sister is Kaye Haldeman Maye Musk's brother is Angkor Lee Haldeman


Maye Musk's nieces and nephews:

Maye Musk's nephew is Russ Rive Maye Musk's nephew is Peter Rive Maye Musk's niece is Almeda Rive Maye Musk's nephew is Lyndon Rive


Maye Musk's grandparents:

Maye Musk's grandfather was John Haldeman Maye Musk's grandmother was Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson


Maye Musk's step-grandparents:

Maye Musk's step-grandfather is Heseltine Wilson


Maye Musk's grandchildren:

Maye Musk's grandson was Nevada Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Griffin Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Xavier Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Damon Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Saxon Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Kai Musk


Maye Musk's former in laws:

Maye Musk's former daughter in law is Justine Musk Maye Musk's former father in law is Walter Musk Maye Musk's former mother in law is Cora Amelia Musk Maye Musk's former daughter in law is Talulah Riley