Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Aug 1964

Church of the Advent, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Sanborn Philp

Sanborn Fellows Philp

Age

84

Born

Sunday 18 Dec 1927

Died

1 Apr 2012

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sanborn Philp Siblings

Francis Philp

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Christine Philp Siblings

John Trump

Brother

Karen Ingraham

Sister

Christine Philp

Christine Elora Philp

His Other Children

Children Together

Katherine Philp

John Philp

Her Other Children

Sanborn Philp
Bio Details

Full name

Sanborn Fellows Philp

Gender

Male

Age

84

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Dec 1927

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

1 Apr 2012

Place of death

Berkshire Medical Center, Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Sanborn Philp Family

Sanborn Philp's parents:

Sanborn Philp's father was Leonard Philp Sanborn Philp's mother was Louise Philp


Sanborn Philp's children:

Sanborn Philp's daughter is Katherine Philp Sanborn Philp's son is John Philp


Sanborn Philp's current partners:

Sanborn Philp's wife was Christine Philp


Sanborn Philp's siblings:

Sanborn Philp's brother was Francis Philp


Sanborn Philp's in laws:

Sanborn Philp's grandfather in law was Frederick Trump Sanborn Philp's wife Christine Philp's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Trump Sanborn Philp's father in law was John Trump Sanborn Philp's mother in law was Elora Sauerbrun Sanborn Philp's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Trump Sanborn Philp's grandfather in law is Arthur Sauerbrun Sanborn Philp's sister in law is Karen Ingraham Sanborn Philp's brother in law was John Trump Sanborn Philp's sister in law-by-marriage was Gisela Trump Sanborn Philp's wife Christine Philp's aunt in law was Elizabeth Trump Walter Sanborn Philp's wife Christine Philp's uncle-by-marriage was William Walter Sanborn Philp's wife Christine Philp's uncle in law was Fred Trump


Christine Philp
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Elora Philp

Maiden name

Christine Elora Trump

Gender

Female

Trivia

Christine Philp Family

Christine Philp's parents:

Christine Philp's father was John Trump Christine Philp's mother was Elora Sauerbrun


Christine Philp's children:

Christine Philp's daughter is Katherine Philp Christine Philp's son is John Philp


Christine Philp's current partners:

Christine Philp's husband was Sanborn Philp


Christine Philp's siblings:

Christine Philp's brother was John Trump Christine Philp's sister is Karen Ingraham


Christine Philp's nieces and nephews:

Christine Philp's nephew is Thomas Trump Christine Philp's niece is Sylvia Sexton


Christine Philp's grandparents:

Christine Philp's grandfather was Frederick Trump Christine Philp's grandfather is Arthur Sauerbrun Christine Philp's grandmother was Ethel Sauerbrun Christine Philp's grandmother was Elizabeth Trump


Christine Philp's great grandparents:

Christine Philp's great grandfather was Philip Christ Christine Philp's great grandmother is Ana Maria Christ Christine Philp's great grandfather was Johannes Trump Christine Philp's great grandmother was Katharina Kober Trump


Christine Philp's uncles and aunts:

Christine Philp's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Trump Christine Philp's aunt was Elizabeth Trump Walter Christine Philp's uncle-by-marriage was William O Walter Christine Philp's uncle was Fred Trump


Christine Philp's great uncles and aunts:

Christine Philp's great aunt was Katherine Schuster Christine Philp's great uncle was Jakob Trump Christine Philp's great aunt was Louise Schuster Christine Philp's great aunt was Elisabetha Freund Christine Philp's great aunt was Barbara Weisenborn


Christine Philp's cousins:

Christine Philp's cousin is Donald Trump Christine Philp's cousin was John Walter Christine Philp's cousin was Fred Trump Jr Christine Philp's cousin is William Walter Christine Philp's cousin is Maryanne Trump Barry Christine Philp's cousin is Elizabeth Trump Grau Christine Philp's cousin is Robert Trump


Christine Philp's first cousins once removed:

Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Donald Trump Jr Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Ivanka Trump Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Eric Trump Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Tiffany Trump Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Christy Weppler Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Nancy Kiley Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Cindy Frey Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is David Desmond Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Fred Trump III Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Mary Trump Christine Philp's first cousin once removed is Barron Trump Christine Philp's first cousin once removed was Emma Schuster Christine Philp's first cousin once removed was Louise Schuster Christine Philp's first cousin once removed was Edward Schuster Christine Philp's first cousin once removed was Susan Schuster Christine Philp's first cousin once removed was Elizabeth Schuster


Christine Philp's in laws:

Christine Philp's father in law was Leonard Philp Christine Philp's mother in law was Louise Philp Christine Philp's brother in law was Francis Philp